JERNS NATAL 2019

CAPOEIRA

CATEGORIA ATLETA PROFESSOR ESCOLA
JUVENIL -FEM MARIA DOS PRAZERES M. DA SILVA FRANCISCO JÚNIOR SILVA MENEZES EE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOI

CICLISMO

CATEGORIA ATLETA PROFESSOR ESCOLA
MIRIM -MAS CAUÃ GURGEL MARIE JOST
INFANTIL -MAS JOHNNATAN DE SOUZA LIMA EM.LEONIA
INFANTIL -FEM MARIA ESTHER PH3
JUVENIL -MAS UBIRATAN MIQUEIAS CE INTEGRADA ELISEU VIANA - MO
JUVENIL -FEM PRYSCILLA LORENA J ROSADO -MSS

FUTEBOL

CATEGORIA ATLETA PROFESSOR ESCOLA
MIRIM -MAS MARCIO GABRIEL JOSE FRANKLIM COSTA
INFANTIL -MAS FRANCISCO CANINDE LUIZ CLENIO DE BRITTO SENADOR JESSE
JUVENIL -MAS LEVI FERREIRA FRANCISCO DA SILVA NASCIMENTO DEMETRIO - SANTA MARIA

FUTEBOL SOCIETY

CATEGORIA ATLETA PROFESSOR ESCOLA
MIRIM -MAS HEITOR CASTRO ANDRADE BRUNO RAFAEL MARINHO DOS SANTOS CEI R GALVÃO
INFANTIL -MAS ANDRYER VICTOR DE LIMA VIANA MARCONI FERREIRA DA SILVA EE DR. PEDRO VELHO
JUVENIL -MAS MATHEUS FERREIRA DE SOUZA ANTONIO SERGIO ALVES DA COSTA CDF-CENTRO

FUTSAL

CATEGORIA ATLETA PROFESSOR ESCOLA
MIRIM -MAS AUGUSTO TRAUMATURGO FABIO MORAIS FERREIRA SALESIANO
MIRIM -FEM SAMARA EVELLYN DE FREITAS SOUZA ERICO EUGENIO NOBREGA COLÉGIO EFETIVO - UMARIZAL
INFANTIL -MAS ANDRE HENRIQUE FIDELIS DA SILVA JOANILSON KELIS DO NASCIMENTO EM H. GAMA - C. NOVOS
INFANTIL -FEM PRISCILA FLOR DA SILVA FRANCISCO GONÇALVES RAMOS EXPANSIVO
JUVENIL -MAS RUDSON RENIER RIBEIRO ROBERTO PEREIRA EXPANSIVO
JUVENIL -FEM HELLEN DA COSTA MOURA ROBERTO PEREIRA EE 11 DE AGOSTO

GINÁSTICA AERÓBICA

CATEGORIA ATLETA PROFESSOR ESCOLA
MIRIM -MAS LUIS CARLOS RANDSON QUEIROZ CDF-ZONA NORTE
MIRIM -FEM EMILLU RODRIGUES WANNE RACILLY CEI - Z SUL
INFANTIL -FEM MARINNA IZABEL LEONARDO GAMA SALESIANO DOM BOSCO
JUVENIL -MAS NATANAEL ANTONIO DA SILVA WANNE RACILLY EDGAR BARBOSA
JUVENIL -FEM KATRILENE OLIVEIRA WANNE RACILLY EDGAR BARBOSA

GINÁSTICA RÍTMICA

CATEGORIA ATLETA PROFESSOR ESCOLA
MIRIM -FEM MARIANA LIMA PAULA DANIELLEDOS SANTOS MARTINS CONTEMPORANEO
INFANTIL -FEM MARIA EDUARDA MORAIS ANDREA THAISE TAVARES DUTRA NEGROMONTE MARISTA