JERNS NATAL 2019

GINÁSTICA RÍTMICA

CATEGORIA ATLETA PROFESSOR ESCOLA
INFANTIL -FEM MARIA EDUARDA MORAIS ANDREA THAISE TAVARES DUTRA NEGROMONTE MARISTA
JUVENIL -FEM YASMIM VERISSIMO LARYSSA KELLY SILVA DE SOUZA CEI R GALVÃO

HANDEBOL

CATEGORIA ATLETA PROFESSOR ESCOLA
MIRIM -MAS FILIPI FERNANDES DE MEDEIROS CARLOS WAGENER JACOMÉ GALVÂO MARISTA
MIRIM -FEM FERNANDA MEDEIROS MUNFORD PAULO HIRAN TAVARES DE LIRA CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE
INFANTIL -MAS DIEGO RAMOM DA SILVA NASCIMENTO JOSÉ NILTON CARDOSO JUNIOR O MESTRE 02
INFANTIL -FEM EMILLY CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ DJALMA VITORINO NETO SECAT
JUVENIL -MAS JOÃO VITOR SANTOS SOARES JOSÉ NILTON CARDOSO JUNIOR O MESTRE 02
JUVENIL -FEM KARINY EMANUELLY LEITE MENDES JOSÉ NILTON CARDOSO JUNIOR 12 DE OUTUBRO - R. FERNAN

HANDEBOL DE AREIA

CATEGORIA ATLETA PROFESSOR ESCOLA
MIRIM -MAS JONATAS KAUE SILVA DANTAS SANTESSON FONTES EM JONAS E DE NORONHA
MIRIM -FEM MARCELA KAROLAYNE GOMES PORTELA FRANCISCO CANINDÉ VITAL JÚNIOR ENCANTO SANTAREM
INFANTIL -MAS OTÁVIO TEIXEIRA PEREIRA DE ARAÚJO FRANCISCO CANINDÉ VITAL JÚNIOR CONTEMPORANEO
INFANTIL -FEM ANA CECILIA CORTES TINOCO FRANCISCO CANINDÉ VITAL JÚNIOR CONTEMPORANEO
JUVENIL -MAS CARLOS ORTIZ CORREIA DE ASSIS DANIEL DE MELO SILVA CESA
JUVENIL -FEM PAULA HELOISE S. DE OLIVEIRA RUI ELIAS DE MACEDO SAGRADA

JIU JITSU

CATEGORIA ATLETA PROFESSOR ESCOLA
MIRIM -MAS ARTUR PEREIRA LINO WESLEY BRANDÃO LOBATO EM H. GAMA - C. NOVOS
MIRIM -FEM KALLIANY CECILIA SANTOS DE AZEVEDO WESLEY BRANDÃO LOBATO FENIX - PAR
INFANTIL -MAS GABRIEL VICTOR DUARTE LUIZ VICENTE NETO CEI - Z SUL
INFANTIL -FEM LETICIA APARECIDA DA SILVA SANTOS WINSTON PINHEIRO GALVÃO P.MIGUELINHO
JUVENIL -MAS VICTOR BENIGNO SANTANA FILHO FRANCISCO ANDERSON PINHEIRO DA SILVA SAGRADA
JUVENIL -FEM KAMYLLE PATRICIA DE ARAUJO FERNANDO ANTÔNIO DA SILVA RAMOS SALESIANO DOM BOSCO

JUDÔ

CATEGORIA ATLETA PROFESSOR ESCOLA
MIRIM -MAS PEDRO IGOR DO NASCIMENTO BARBOSA CARLOS HENRIQUE ROCHA DA SILVA EFICÁCIA COLÉGIO E CURSO
MIRIM -FEM HANNA LETHICIA DE MEDEIROS HERVERTON SANTOS BELARMINO MENDES CEI R GALVÃO
INFANTIL -MAS JOÃO GABRIEL LIRA RAMOS FRANCISCO ROBERT HENRIQUE ALVES GÊNESIS-PAR
INFANTIL -FEM EDUARDA RANGEL BASTOS ALEXANDRE MAGNO BATISTA FERREIRA CEI R GALVÃO
JUVENIL -MAS VINICIUS MATHIAS MONTENEGRO ALEXANDRE MAGNO BATISTA FERREIRA AUXILIADORA