Escolas Inscritas por Modalidade

Competição:
Modalidade:

ATLETISMO -MIRIM -MAS

ANGELINA AURINA-CAMPO REDONDO
COL. CAMILO TOSCANO
CREART - STA CRUZ
DCC
E M PROFº ESMERINO GOMES DE SO
E.M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVES
EDUC. IMACULADA CONCEIÇÃO
EE A. AMOROSO
EE AMERICO HOLANDA
EE DJALMA MARINHO - N. CRUZ
EE JOAQUIM DA LUZ
EE JOSÉ DA PENHA - J.CÂMARA
EE LUIS GONDIM
EE MARLUCE LUCAS
EE PROF JOÃO MARIA DIAS
EE QUINTINO - STA CRUZ
EE RENATO CALDAS
EE. AUTA DE SOUZA - MACAIBA
EE. VALDEMIRO P. VIANA - APODI
EM A. FAGUNDES
EM AMADEU ARAUJO
EM CÍCERO VARELA-JC
EM DONA MARIQUINHA
EM FCO BARBOSA
EM FRANCISCA BATISTA
EM H. GAMA - C. NOVOS
EM HERMENEGILDO BEZERRA
EM J A LANDIN
EM J. PORTO - ITAÚ
EM LENIRA GOMES TEIXEIRA - ES
EM LUIZA DE FRANÇA
EM MA DO CÉU-GOI
EM MANOEL BELMINO
EM NAIR FERNANDES
EM NAZARE DUARTE-GOI
EM PADRE JOSE DE ANCHIETA
EM RAFAEL FERNANDES
EM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGA
EMJONF
IESC - STA CRUZ
INSTITUTO REIS MAGOS
JESUS MENINO - C NOVOS
JOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDO
LOGOS -CN
MANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANC
MONS MANOEL
SANTOS REIS
SEBASTIAO COSME-CAMPO REDONDO

ATLETISMO -MIRIM -FEM

ANGELINA AURINA-CAMPO REDONDO
ANTÔNIO FRANCISCO
CAIC CM
CASTRO ALVES
CBV NATAL
CEDAP
CESA
CESP
CLARA VITÓRIA
COL. CAMILO TOSCANO
DCC
EE A. AMOROSO
EE A. SUCUPIRA - B. FOR
EE AMARO CAVALCANTE - S. TOMÉ
EE APOLINÁRIA JALES
EE JOSÉ DA PENHA - J.CÂMARA
EE LUIS GONDIM
EE MARLUCE LUCAS
EE OCILA BEZERRIL MONTANHAS
EE RENATO CALDAS
EE. AUTA DE SOUZA - MACAIBA
EM A. FAGUNDES
EM A.RAMALHO
EM AMADEU ARAUJO
EM CÍCERO VARELA-JC
EM DE NOSSA SENHORA
EM DONA MARIQUINHA
EM FCO BARBOSA
EM FRANCISCA BATISTA
EM GILSON FIRMINO
EM H. GAMA - C. NOVOS
EM JOSÉ BONIFÁCIO - L. SALGADA
EM M. BARROS
EM MA DO CÉU-GOI
EM MARIA MADALENA
EM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHO
EM MONSENHOR JÚLIO
EM NAZARE DUARTE-GOI
EM PRINCESA ISABEL
EM PROFESSORA SEBASTIANA
EM RAFAEL FERNANDES
EM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGA
EM TRINDADE CAMPELO
F.CAMILO
IESC - STA CRUZ
JOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDO
MANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANC
MARIE JOST
PADRE FELIX
SANDOVAL RIBEIRO
SANTOS REIS
SONHO E FANTASIA

ATLETISMO -INFANTIL -MAS

ALBERTO TORRES
ARCA DO SABER
CASTRO ALVES
CESA
CESP
COL. CAMILO TOSCANO
EDUC. IMACULADA CONCEIÇÃO
EE A. AMOROSO
EE A. SUCUPIRA - B. FOR
EE ALBINO AVELINO
EE AMARO CAVALCANTE - S. TOMÉ
EE CHICO PINTO - ITAÚ
EE D. JOAQUIM - VARZ
EE FELIPE BITTENCOURT
EE JOAQUIM DA LUZ
EE JOSÉ DA PENHA - J.CÂMARA
EE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDO
EE MARLUCE LUCAS
EE MONSENHOR JOAQUIM
EE MOREIRA DIAS
EE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁ
EE SEBASTIÃO GOMES-APODI
EE SEVERINA PONTES - JAPI
EE. AUTA DE SOUZA - MACAIBA
EM A. FAGUNDES
EM AMADEU ARAUJO
EM BENVINDA NUNES
EM CASTELO BRANCO - LS
EM CEL ANTONIO GONCALVES
EM FCO BARBOSA
EM FRANCISCA BATISTA
EM HELIO GALVÃO-GOI
EM HELOÍSA LEÃO
EM HERMENEGILDO BEZERRA
EM J A LANDIN
EM JOSÉ MA DOS SANTOS
EM JOSÉ TARGINO - PEDRO VELHO
EM LUIZA DE FRANÇA
EM M. BARROS
EM MA DO CÉU-GOI
EM MANOEL BELMINO
EM MARIA CLEOFAS
EM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHO
EM MONSENHOR JÚLIO
EM NAZARE DUARTE-GOI
EM PRINCESA ISABEL
EM RAFAEL FERNANDES
EM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGA
EM TANCREDO
EMFAAR
EMM GIFFONI
ESCOLA ATIVA
H.GURGEL-SJM
IESC - STA CRUZ
IFRN-S CRUZ
INSTITUTO REIS MAGOS
J ROSADO -MSS
JESUS MENINO - C NOVOS
JOSÉ DO PATROCÍNIO - FG
JOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDO
LOGOS -CN
MANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANC
MARTINIANO-CAMPO REDONDO
MONS MANOEL
SANTOS DUMONT-PAR
SANTOS REIS
SEBASTIAO COSME-CAMPO REDONDO
ULISSES DE GOIS-MUN

ATLETISMO -INFANTIL -FEM

ALBERTO TORRES
ANGELINA AURINA-CAMPO REDONDO
CASTRO ALVES
CEDAP
COL. CAMILO TOSCANO
E M PROFº ESMERINO GOMES DE SO
E.M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVES
EE AMARO CAVALCANTE - S. TOMÉ
EE ANTONIO FAGUNDES
EE APOLINÁRIA JALES
EE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOI
EE JOAQUIM DA LUZ
EE MARLUCE LUCAS
EE PROF PEDRO GURGEL
EE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁ
EE R.SILVINO
EE TRISTÃO DE BARROS - C NOV
EE. AUTA DE SOUZA - MACAIBA
EM A.RAMALHO
EM AMADEU ARAUJO
EM FRANCISCA BATISTA
EM H. GAMA - C. NOVOS
EM HELIO GALVÃO-GOI
EM LUIZA DE FRANÇA
EM M VIANA
EM M. BARROS
EM MA DO CÉU-GOI
EM MANOEL BELMINO
EM MARIA MADALENA
EM MONSENHOR JÚLIO
EM NAZARE DUARTE-GOI
EM PRINCESA ISABEL
EM RAFAEL FERNANDES
EM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGA
ESCOLA EMAÚS
F.CAMILO
IESC - STA CRUZ
LOGOS -CN
MANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANC
SESI-DR-RN
UNICA - CURRAIS NOVOS

ATLETISMO -JUVENIL -MAS

AGNUSDEI - PAR
ALBERTO TORRES
ANTONIO BASILIO-PAR
ANTÔNIO FRANCISCO
CADE - CENTRO
CASTRO ALVES
CESA
CID ROSADO
COL. CAMILO TOSCANO
COLEGIO ATHENEU
CONTEMPORANEO
CPP
CREART - STA CRUZ
EE A. TEIXEIRA
EE ADALGISA EMIDIA
EE ALBINO AVELINO
EE ALCIDES WANDERLEY
EE AMARO CAVALCANTE - S. TOMÉ
EE ANGELINA GOMES
EE ANTONIO FAGUNDES
EE APOLINÁRIA JALES
EE CLARA TETÉO
EE D. JOAQUIM - VARZ
EE DJALMA MARINHO - N. CRUZ
EE DR. SEVERIANO
EE FCO ASSIS RIBEIRO-STA CRUZ
EE IRACEMA BRANDÃO
EE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOI
EE JOSÉ DA PENHA - J.CÂMARA
EE JOSÉ F COSTA-R FERNAN
EE JUSCELINO KUBITSCHEC
EE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDO
EE MONSENHOR JOAQUIM
EE MOREIRA DIAS
EE MWG - SÃO FERNANDO
EE NADIA MARIA
EE PEK
EE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁ
EE SEVERINA PONTES - JAPI
EE. AUTA DE SOUZA - MACAIBA
EE. VALDEMIRO P. VIANA - APODI
EM A. FAGUNDES
EM AMADEU ARAUJO
EM BENVINDA NUNES
EM CEL ANTONIO GONCALVES
EM FCO BARBOSA
EM HELIO GALVÃO-GOI
EM J. BENEDITO - M.TARG
EM JESSE
EM LENIRA GOMES TEIXEIRA - ES
EM MA DO CÉU-GOI
EM MARIA DE LOURDES-R.F
EM MONSENHOR JÚLIO
EM NAIR FERNANDES
EM RAFAEL FERNANDES
EM TEREZINHA PAULINO
EM.LEONIA
EMJONF
ESCOLA AGRÍCOLA DE JUNDIAÍ
F.CAMILO
FCO BARBOSA -SJM
H.GURGEL-SJM
IFRN - PARELAS
IFRN IPANGUASSU
IFRN-CURRAIS NOVOS
IFRN-NAT
IFRNNC
IFRN-S CRUZ
IFRN-SPP
INSTITUTO REIS MAGOS
JENUINO MENINO
JOAO DE ABREU
JOSÉ CALAZANS-UPANEMA
MANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANC
MARTINIANO-CAMPO REDONDO
MONS MANOEL
NEVES
P ROOSEVELT-PAR
PE MONTE
PROF. HERONDINA CALDAS
SANDOVAL RIBEIRO
SANTOS REIS
SESI-DR-RN

ATLETISMO -JUVENIL -FEM

APLICADAS
BELMIRA VIANA
CEIMH
CESA
COL. CAMILO TOSCANO
E.E.MANOEL SALUSTINO C. NOVOS
EE ALCIDES WANDERLEY
EE ANTONIO FAGUNDES
EE APOLINÁRIA JALES
EE D. MARIZ- S. B. NORTE
EE DR. SEVERIANO
EE J. FERREIRA - STA CRUZ
EE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOI
EE JOSÉ F COSTA-R FERNAN
EE JUSCELINO KUBITSCHEC
EE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDO
EE MOR GALVAO - C N
EE P. JÚNIOR
EE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁ
EE R.SILVINO
EE TRISTÃO DE BARROS - C NOV
EE ZILA MAMEDE
EE. AUTA DE SOUZA - MACAIBA
EECCAM
EM HELIO GALVÃO-GOI
EM LUIZA DE FRANÇA
EM NAZARE DUARTE-GOI
EM PADRE JOSE DE ANCHIETA
F.CAMILO
H.GURGEL-SJM
IESC - STA CRUZ
IFRN-CURRAIS NOVOS
IFRN-MOSSORÓ
IFRN-NAT
JOAO DE ABREU
JOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDO
MARTINIANO-CAMPO REDONDO
SESI-DR-RN

BADMINTON -MIRIM -MAS

ARCA DE NOÉ
CDF-ZONA NORTE
CESA
CREART - STA CRUZ
EE DINARTE MARIZ
EE FLOCA
EM A.RAMALHO
EM MARIA DE LOURDES-R.F
EM MARIA MADALENA
EM PROF ZUZA
FACEX
I. BRASIL
LOGOS -CN
SALESIANO
VIGARIO BARTOLOMEU

BADMINTON -MIRIM -FEM

ALVORECER
ARCA DE NOÉ
COLÉGIO DEGRAUS DO SABER
EE DINARTE MARIZ
EE FLOCA
EM A.RAMALHO
EM J. RABELO - CANG
EM LUIS MARANHÃO-NAT
EM MARIA DE LOURDES-R.F
EM MARIA MADALENA
EM PROF ZUZA
EM PROFESSORA SEBASTIANA
EM RAIMUNDO ROSA
FACEX
S.WANDERLEY
SALESIANO
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO
VIGARIO BARTOLOMEU

BADMINTON -MIRIM -MIS

EE DINARTE MARIZ
EE FLOCA
EM MARIA MADALENA
EM PROF ZUZA
FACEX
SALESIANO
VIGARIO BARTOLOMEU

BADMINTON -INFANTIL -MAS

CASA ESCOLA
CDF-ZONA NORTE
CEEP JOAO FAUSTINO
CESA
COL. CAMILO TOSCANO
COLÉGIO MATER CHRISTI
CONTEMPORANEO
CREART - STA CRUZ
EE CLAUDECI TORRES
EE DINARTE MARIZ
EE FLOCA
EM A.RAMALHO
EM LUIS MARANHÃO-NAT
EM MARIA DE LOURDES-R.F
EM MARIA MADALENA
EM PROF ZUZA
EM TANCREDO
LUIS SOARES
RENASCER
SALESIANO
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO
VIGARIO BARTOLOMEU

BADMINTON -INFANTIL -FEM

CEEP JOAO FAUSTINO
COLÉGIO MATER CHRISTI
CONTEMPORANEO
CREART - STA CRUZ
EE A. TEIXEIRA
EE CLAUDECI TORRES
EE FLOCA
EE LUIS CARLOS
EE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDO
EE OCILA BEZERRIL MONTANHAS
EM J. RABELO - CANG
EM MARIA DE LOURDES-R.F
EM MARIA MADALENA
EM RAIMUNDO ROSA
LOGOS -CN
MARISTA
NEVES
SALESIANO
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO
VIGARIO BARTOLOMEU

BADMINTON -INFANTIL -MIS

CEEP JOAO FAUSTINO
COLÉGIO MATER CHRISTI
CONTEMPORANEO
EE CLAUDECI TORRES
EE DINARTE MARIZ
EE FLOCA
SALESIANO
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO
VIGARIO BARTOLOMEU

BADMINTON -JUVENIL -MAS

C. COLOMBO - DR SEV
CDF-ZONA NORTE
CEEP JOAO FAUSTINO
CESA
CREART - STA CRUZ
EE A. TEIXEIRA
EE B WANDERLEY
EE CLAUDECI TORRES
EE DINARTE MARIZ
EE FLOCA
EE MASCARENHAS HOMEM
EE NADIA MARIA
EE TRISTÃO DE BARROS - C NOV
EM MARIA DE LOURDES-R.F
EM PROF ZUZA
ESCOLA AGRÍCOLA DE JUNDIAÍ
FACEX
IESC - STA CRUZ
IFRN MACAU
IFRN-CURRAIS NOVOS
IFRN-PARNAMIRIM
IFRN-SPP
JOSEFA SAMPAIO
NEVES
SALESIANO
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO

BADMINTON -JUVENIL -FEM

CEDAP
CEEP JOAO FAUSTINO
CONTEMPORANEO
CREART - STA CRUZ
EE B WANDERLEY
EE CLAUDECI TORRES
EE FLOCA
EE NADIA MARIA
EE OCILA BEZERRIL MONTANHAS
EE TRISTÃO DE BARROS - C NOV
FACEX
IFRN MACAU
IFRN-JCAMARA
IFRN-SPP
NEVES
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO

BADMINTON -JUVENIL -MIS

CEEP JOAO FAUSTINO
CREART - STA CRUZ
EE B WANDERLEY
EE CLAUDECI TORRES
EE NADIA MARIA
EE TRISTÃO DE BARROS - C NOV
FACEX
IFRN MACAU
NEVES
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO

BASQUETEBOL -MIRIM -MAS

AUXILIADORA
C N. S. DOS PRAZERES
C. E. NOILDE RAMALHO - HC
CEI - Z SUL
CEI R GALVÃO
CONTEMPORANEO
FACEX
MARIE JOST
MARISTA
NEVES
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO
WALDSON PINHEIRO

BASQUETEBOL -MIRIM -FEM

CEI R GALVÃO
CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE
ENCANTO SANTAREM
FACEX
MARISTA
NEVES

BASQUETEBOL -INFANTIL -MAS

AUXILIADORA
C N. S. DOS PRAZERES
C. E. NOILDE RAMALHO - HC
CEDAP
CEI MIRASSOL
CEI R GALVÃO
CONTEMPORANEO
EM TEREZINHA PAULINO
ENCANTO SANTAREM
FACEX
HIP. Z.SUL
MARISTA
MUNDIAL
NEVES
SALESIANO
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO

BASQUETEBOL -INFANTIL -FEM

CONTEMPORANEO
EM TEREZINHA PAULINO
FACEX
MARISTA
NEVES
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO

BASQUETEBOL -JUVENIL -MAS

C. E. NOILDE RAMALHO - HC
CEEP RUY PEREIRA
CEI MIRASSOL
CEI R GALVÃO
CENEP
COLEGIO ATHENEU
COLÉGIO MATER CHRISTI
CONTEMPORANEO
CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE
D. NIVALDO-PAR
EDGAR BARBOSA
EE A. TEIXEIRA
EE FILOMENA DE AZEVEDO- S A
EE JUSCELINO KUBITSCHEC
EE MASCARENHAS HOMEM
EE WALTER D PEREIRA
ENCANTO SANTAREM
EXPANSIVO
HIP. Z.SUL
IFRN MACAU
IFRN-NAT
IFRN-PARNAMIRIM
IFRN-S CRUZ
MARISTA
NEVES
PAULO PINHEIRO
SAGRADA
SALESIANO
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO
SANTOS DUMONT-PAR
TERESA DE LISIEUX
WALDSON PINHEIRO
WINSTON CHURCHILL

BASQUETEBOL -JUVENIL -FEM

CEI R GALVÃO
FACEX
IFRN-NAT
IFRN-S CRUZ
MARISTA

CAPOEIRA -MIRIM -MAS

ABS
COLÉGIO DIOCESANO - MOSSORÓ
COLÉGIO MATER CHRISTI
E M PROFº ESMERINO GOMES DE SO
EE DUQUE DE CAXIAS
EE FERREIRA PINTO
EE J. FERREIRA - STA CRUZ
EE LAURO DE CASTRO
EE PROF ALVANI DE F. DIAS
EE RENATO CALDAS
EE SEBASTIÃO GOMES-APODI
EM J. PORTO - ITAÚ
EM J. RABELO - CANG
EM LIBANIA LOPES
EM MARIA DE LOURDES DE LIMA
EM MARIA DE LOURDES-R.F
EM PADRE JOSÉ LUIZ
EM TANCREDO NEVES
ENSV
J ROSADO -MSS
JOÃO FLORENCIO
PRAXEDES MARTINS
VIGARIO BARTOLOMEU

CAPOEIRA -MIRIM -FEM

EE DR. PEDRO VELHO
EE FERREIRA PINTO
EE GERSON LOPES - APODI
EE OCILA BEZERRIL MONTANHAS
EE PROF ALVANI DE F. DIAS
EE RENATO CALDAS
EE S.MOURA
EM LINDAURA SILVA-APODI
EM MA DO CÉU-GOI
EM MARIA DE LOURDES-R.F
EM TANCREDO NEVES
GERMANO GREGÓRIO
GERMANO SOBRINHO
JUDITH F.C.
VIGARIO BARTOLOMEU

CAPOEIRA -INFANTIL -MAS

ABS
CASTRO ALVES
EE CHICO PINTO - ITAÚ
EE DR. PEDRO VELHO
EE GERSON LOPES - APODI
EE J. FERREIRA - STA CRUZ
EE JOSÉ F COSTA-R FERNAN
EE LAURO DE CASTRO
EE OCILA BEZERRIL MONTANHAS
EE ZENON DE SOUSA
EM HELIO GALVÃO-GOI
EM J. PORTO - ITAÚ
EM LIBANIA LOPES
EM LUIZA DE FRANÇA
EM MARIA DE LOURDES-R.F
EM PADRE JOSÉ LUIZ
EM TANCREDO NEVES
ENSV
ÊXITO ALECRIM
GERMANO GREGÓRIO
J ROSADO -MSS
MANOEL MACHADO-PAR
VIGARIO BARTOLOMEU

CAPOEIRA -INFANTIL -FEM

C MASTER
EE GERSON LOPES - APODI
EE LAURO DE CASTRO
EE RENATO CALDAS
EE SEBASTIÃO GOMES-APODI
EE ZENON DE SOUSA
EM J. PORTO - ITAÚ
EM LIBANIA LOPES
EM MARIA DE LOURDES-R.F
EM PADRE JOSÉ LUIZ
EM TANCREDO NEVES
GERMANO GREGÓRIO
ULISSES DE GOIS-MUN

CAPOEIRA -JUVENIL -MAS

12 DE OUTUBRO - R. FERNAN
CE INTEGRADA ELISEU VIANA - MO
E M PROFº ESMERINO GOMES DE SO
EDGAR BARBOSA
EE 11 DE AGOSTO
EE CLARA TETÉO
EE DR. PEDRO VELHO
EE FCO PINHEIRO - ITAU
EE FERREIRA PINTO
EE GERSON LOPES - APODI
EE IVANI MACHADO
EE J. FERREIRA - STA CRUZ
EE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOI
EE JOSÉ F COSTA-R FERNAN
EE JUSCELINO KUBITSCHEC
EE LICURGO NUNES
EE MASCARENHAS HOMEM
EE MONSENHOR HONÓRIO
EE OCILA BEZERRIL MONTANHAS
EM HELIO GALVÃO-GOI
EM J. PORTO - ITAÚ
EM TANCREDO NEVES
GERMANO GREGÓRIO
IFRN-P FERROS
JOÃO XXIII-NAT
MANOEL MACHADO-PAR

CAPOEIRA -JUVENIL -FEM

CASTRO ALVES
EE ANTONIO DANTAS - AP
EE CLAUDECI TORRES
EE GERSON LOPES - APODI
EE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOI
EE JUSCELINO KUBITSCHEC
EM TANCREDO NEVES
GERMANO GREGÓRIO
PAULO NOBRE-MAC

CICLISMO -MIRIM -MAS

C EQUIPE
CONTEMPORANEO
MARIE JOST

CICLISMO -MIRIM -FEM

DCC

CICLISMO -INFANTIL -MAS

CONTEMPORANEO
EM.LEONIA
EXECUTIVO PONTA NEGRA
INSTITUTO REIS MAGOS
PAULO NOBRE-MAC
PENTÁGONO

CICLISMO -INFANTIL -FEM

PH3

CICLISMO -JUVENIL -MAS

ABEL COELHO - MOSSORÓ
CE INTEGRADA ELISEU VIANA - MO
CONTEMPORANEO
EDUC. IMACULADA CONCEIÇÃO
EE D. JOAQUIM - VARZ
EE MONS. RAIMUNDO GURGEL
JOAO DE ABREU
MARIA STELLA PINHEIRO- M
P ROOSEVELT-PAR

CICLISMO -JUVENIL -FEM

J ROSADO -MSS

FUTEBOL -MIRIM -MAS

EE AMARO CAVALCANTE - S. TOMÉ
EE PROF JOÃO MARIA DIAS
ELISÁRIO DIAS-SÃO MIGUEL
EM DEP. MARCIO MARINHO
EM JOSÉ TARGINO - PEDRO VELHO
EM LUIZ DE FRANÇA-SGA
EM NAZARE DUARTE-GOI

FUTEBOL -INFANTIL -MAS

EM 7 DE SETEMBRO
EM FÁTIMA ARANHA - MONTANHAS
EM JOSÉ TARGINO - PEDRO VELHO
GUIOMAR VASCONCELOS
SENADOR JESSE
SIND. ANTÔNIO INÁCIO

FUTEBOL -JUVENIL -MAS

CAIC CM
DEMETRIO - SANTA MARIA
EE ADRIÃO MELO
EE ALBERTO MARANHÃO - N CRUZ
EE ANGELITA F BEZERRA
EE FILOMENA DE AZEVEDO- S A
EE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDO
EE MARIA RODRIGUES
EE MOR GALVAO - C N
EE PROF PEDRO RAIMUNDO
EE PROFª GERCINA BEZERRA
EECCAM
EM HELIO GALVÃO-GOI
EM JARBAS PASSARINHO
GUIOMAR VASCONCELOS
JOSÉ CALAZANS-UPANEMA
W GURGEL-NAT

FUTEBOL DE AREIA -MIRIM -MAS

EE GODOFREDO CACHO
EE JEAN MERMOZ
EE PEDRO ALVES
EM DEP. MARCIO MARINHO
EM GREGORIO BATISTA
EM MENINO JESUS
EM NAIR FERNANDES
GERMANO GREGÓRIO
JOÃO FLORENCIO
MA ILKA
SALESIANO
UNIÃO DO POVO

FUTEBOL DE AREIA -INFANTIL -MAS

EE CORONEL FERNANDES
EE GODOFREDO CACHO
EE JOÃO TOMAS - L. PEDRAS
EE MANOEL MEDEIROS II
EM ACACI VIANA
EM MIGUEL MOLLICK ITAL- T. SUL
EM NAIR FERNANDES
EM PROFESSOR FREITAS
GERMANO GREGÓRIO
J F MACHADO
MA ILKA
UNIÃO DO POVO

FUTEBOL DE AREIA -JUVENIL -MAS

ALFREDO MESQUITA FILHO
DULCE WANDERLEY
EDGAR BARBOSA
EE A. TEIXEIRA
EE CORONEL FERNANDES
EE DR. PEDRO VELHO
EE GODOFREDO CACHO
EE JOAO BERNARDO
EE MANOEL DE MELO
EE MANOEL MEDEIROS II
EE NALVA XAVIER
EE NEWMAN QUEIROZ
EM ACACI VIANA
EM H. GALVAO - T. SUL
EM J MELQUIADES
EM JOAQUIM FAUSTINO
EM PAULINO FRANCISCO
EM PROFESSOR FREITAS
J F MACHADO
MARIO LIRA
R. MAGALHAES - CANG
STOESSEL DE BRITO
UNIÃO DO POVO

FUTEBOL SOCIETY -MIRIM -MAS

CDF-CENTRO
CEI R GALVÃO
CEN. EDUCACIONAL CARDOSO
COLÉGIO E CURSO ABSOLUTO
CONTEMPORANEO
CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE
CORAÇÃO DE JESUS
DOM JOAQUIM-SGA
EE BARÃO-CM
EM CÍCERO VARELA-JC
EM ELOY DE SOUZA
EM FERREIRA ITAJUBÁ
EM FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA
EM H. GAMA - C. NOVOS
EM NESTOR MARINHO - N CRUZ
EXECUTIVO PONTA NEGRA
INTELIGENTE
MARIE JOST
MARISTA
NEVES
OPERACIONAL
PH3
S.WANDERLEY
SALESIANO
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO

FUTEBOL SOCIETY -INFANTIL -MAS

CDF-ZONA NORTE
CEI R GALVÃO
COLÉGIO E CURSO ABSOLUTO
CONTEMPORANEO
CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE
CORAÇÃO DE JESUS
DATACOMPUT
DINARTE MARIZ
DOM JOAQUIM-SGA
EE DR OTAVIANO
EE DR. PEDRO VELHO
EE SEBASTIAO FERNANDES
EE TIRADENTES
EM ELOY DE SOUZA
EM FERREIRA ITAJUBÁ
EM IRMÃ ARCÂNGELA
EM J MELQUIADES
EM LUIZ DE FRANÇA-SGA
EM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHO
EM PROF ZUZA
EM RAIMUNDO ROSA
EM TRINDADE CAMPELO
EM WALFREDO GURGEL
EXECUTIVO PONTA NEGRA
JOÃO TIBURCIO
JOÃO XXIII-NAT
JORGE FERNANDES
JUDITH F.C.
MAIA NETO
MANOEL VILLAÇA
MARISTA
NEVES
S.WANDERLEY
SALESIANO
TALENTO
UNIÃO DO POVO
VERÍSSIMO DE MELO
W GURGEL-NAT

FUTEBOL SOCIETY -JUVENIL -MAS

APLICADAS
C EQUIPE
CADE - CENTRO
CDF-CENTRO
CDF-ZONA NORTE
CEI R GALVÃO
COLEGIO ATHENEU
COLÉGIO E CURSO ABSOLUTO
CONTEMPORANEO
EE A. TEIXEIRA
EE B WANDERLEY
EE D. JOAQUIM - VARZ
EE DR OTAVIANO
EE ÉLIA BARROS - SGA
EE GILDECINA BEZERRA
EE J BERNARDO
EE JOAQUIM DA LUZ
EE M. TEIXEIRA - P. GRANDE
EE MA QUEIROZ
EE MASCARENHAS HOMEM
EE MONSENHOR JOAQUIM
EE P. JÚNIOR
EE SEBASTIAO FERNANDES
EE TRISTÃO DE BARROS - C NOV
EE VER. JOSÉ MOACIR OLIVEIRA
EM A. SEVERO - PAR
EM J MELQUIADES
EM JOSÉ TARGINO - PEDRO VELHO
EM LUIZ DE FRANÇA-SGA
EM M. BARROS
ÊXITO ALECRIM
EXPANSIVO EXTREMOZ
I. BRASIL
IFRN-NAT
JOÃO TIBURCIO
JOÃO XXIII-NAT
JOSEFA SAMPAIO
JUDITH F.C.
MANOEL VILLAÇA
MARISTA
MAURÍCIO FREIRE
MUNDIAL
MYRIAM COELI
NEVES
O MESTRE 02
P.MIGUELINHO
SALESIANO
SESI-DR-RN
TALENTO
UNIÃO DO POVO
VIGARIO BARTOLOMEU

FUTSAL -MIRIM -MAS

AUXILIADORA
C MASTER
C N. S. DOS PRAZERES
C. E. NOILDE RAMALHO - HC
CBV NATAL
CEEV
CEI - Z SUL
CEI MIRASSOL
CEI R GALVÃO
CEIMH
CESA
CIVE
COLÉGIO DEGRAUS DO SABER
COLÉGIO DIOCESANO - MOSSORÓ
COLÉGIO JELM
COPEN - COOP. EDUC. DE NATAL
DULCE WANDERLEY
E.M. FCA BEZERRA - PARNAMIRIM
ECC
EE ARISTOFANES FERNANDES
EE CASA M TRABALHADOR
EE ZILA MAMEDE
EFICÁCIA COLÉGIO E CURSO
EM HELIO GALVÃO-GOI
EM J NERI DE OLIVEIRA
EM J SENNA-CM
EM J. RABELO - CANG
EM LEIS GOMES
EM MA DO CÉU-GOI
EM MARIA DE LOURDES DE LIMA
EM MIGUEL MOLLICK ITAL- T. SUL
EM NESTOR MARINHO - N CRUZ
EM TANCREDO
EM TEREZINHA PAULINO
EM VEREADOR JOSE SOTERO
ENCANTO SANTAREM
ENEDINA NASCIMENTO
ESCOLA ATIVA
EXPANSIVO
EXPANSIVO EXTREMOZ
EXTENSIVO - PAR
FACEX
FACEX DEODORO
GÊNESIS-PAR
HIP. Z. NORTE
HIP. Z.SUL
I. BRASIL
IESC - STA CRUZ
IMPACTO
INCENTIVO
INSTITUTO REIS MAGOS
INTELIGENTE
MANOEL VILLAÇA
MARCOLINO DANTAS
MARISTA
MOV
MUNDIAL
N. HORIZONTE
NERC
NEVES
OVER PARNAMIRIM
PH3
PINGO DE GENTE CC
SAGRADA
SALESIANO
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO
SISTEMA REDE DE ENSINO
TERESA DE LISIEUX
VICENTE FRANÇA-SGA
VISTA VERDE
WALDSON PINHEIRO

FUTSAL -MIRIM -FEM

COLÉGIO EFETIVO - UMARIZAL
EE DR. PEDRO VELHO
EM CÍCERO VARELA-JC
EM JOANA DANTAS DE MOURA
EM WALFREDO GURGEL
EXPANSIVO
GERMANO SOBRINHO
M LOURDES J. DO SERIDÓ
PAULINA NUNES DE QUEIROZ
SISTEMA REDE DE ENSINO

FUTSAL -INFANTIL -MAS

ANTÔNIO FRANCISCO
C EQUIPE
C MASTER
CDF-CENTRO
CEEV
CEI MIRASSOL
CEI R GALVÃO
COL. E CURSO EVOLUÇÃO - PF
COLÉGIO DEGRAUS DO SABER
COLÉGIO DIOCESANO - MOSSORÓ
COLÉGIO JELM
DOM JOAQUIM-SGA
ECAC
EE ARY PARREIRAS
EE JOÃO EVANGELISTA - L. VELHO
EE PEDRO II
EE QUINTINO - STA CRUZ
EE ZENON DE SOUSA
EE ZILA MAMEDE
EM ADELINA FERNANDES
EM AUGUSTO MEIRA-CM
EM CAFÉ FILHO-LS
EM EDINOR AVELINO
EM H. GAMA - C. NOVOS
EM J A LANDIN
EM MA MADALENA
EM MARIA DE LOURDES DE LIMA
EM PEDRO AZEVEDO
EM TEREZINHA PAULINO
EM VEREADOR JOSE SOTERO
EMM RUFINA DE LIMA
ENCANTO SANTAREM
EXPANSIVO
EXPANSIVO EXTREMOZ
FAC COLÉGIO E CURSO
FACEX
FACEX DEODORO
FREINET
GENESIO CABRAL - SGA
HIP. Z. NORTE
HIP. Z.SUL
I. BRASIL
IMPACTO
INSTITUTO REIS MAGOS
MANOEL VILLAÇA
MARCOLINO DANTAS
MARISTA
MASTER
MYRIAM COELI
N. HORIZONTE
O MESTRE
PAULO NOBRE-MAC
PINGO DE GENTE CC
R MEDEIROS
SAGRADA
SALESIANO
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO
VICENTE FRANÇA-SGA
VISTA VERDE
WALDSON PINHEIRO

FUTSAL -INFANTIL -FEM

COLÉGIO EFETIVO - UMARIZAL
EE CELSO CICCO-CM
EE DR. PEDRO VELHO
EE JOÃO EVANGELISTA - L. VELHO
EE MANOEL MEDEIROS II
EM FCO LEITE
EM 7 DE SETEMBRO
EM JOAQUIM PIMENTA
EM LUIZ DE FRANÇA-SGA
EM M. BARROS
EM MARIA DE LOURDES DE LIMA
EM MARIA MADALENA
EM MIGUEL MOLLICK ITAL- T. SUL
EM TEREZINHA PAULINO
EMM RUFINA DE LIMA
EXPANSIVO
M LOURDES J. DO SERIDÓ
VICENTE FRANÇA-SGA

FUTSAL -JUVENIL -MAS

ABEL COELHO - MOSSORÓ
ALFREDO MESQUITA FILHO
ANTÔNIO PINTO
AUGUSTO SEVERO
AUXILIADORA
C MASTER
CBV NATAL
CDF-CENTRO
CEEP JOAO FAUSTINO
CEEP PROFA DJANIRA
CEEP RUY PEREIRA
CEI R GALVÃO
CENEP
CRISAN SIMINEA
DES. SINVAL MOREIRA DIAS
EDGAR BARBOSA
EE A. TEIXEIRA
EE ARY PARREIRAS
EE B WANDERLEY
EE CASA M TRABALHADOR
EE DIOSCORO VALE
EE DR EDINO JALES
EE DR. PEDRO VELHO
EE DR. SEVERIANO
EE EDMUNDO NEVES
EE FCO IVO
EE FLOCA
EE I. MARINHEIRO
EE IVANI MACHADO
EE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOI
EE JOSÉ GONÇALVES
EE JOSINO MACEDO
EE JUSCELINO KUBITSCHEC
EE LAURO DE CASTRO
EE LOURENÇO GURGEL
EE MA QUEIROZ
EE MONSENHOR JOAQUIM
EE NEWMAN QUEIROZ
EE P. JÚNIOR
EE PE JOSE M BIEZINGER
EE PROF LUIS ANTONIO
EE PROF TERTULIANO
EE PROFª CONCEIÇÃO MESSIAS
EE RAIMUNDO SOARES
EE VARELA BARCA
EE WALTER D PEREIRA
EM BENVINDA NUNES
EM MA MADALENA
EM MARIA DE LOURDES DE LIMA
EM PEDRO AZEVEDO
EM TEREZINHA PAULINO
EM VEREADOR JOSE SOTERO
EMM RUFINA DE LIMA
ENCANTO SANTAREM
ESCOLA AGRÍCOLA DE JUNDIAÍ
ESCOLA ATIVA
EXPANSIVO
FACEX
GENESIO CABRAL - SGA
HIP. Z. NORTE
HIP. Z.SUL
IESC - STA CRUZ
IFRN-NAT
IFRN-ZONA NORTE
MARCOLINO DANTAS
MARIA BERNADETE
MARISTA
MASTER
MYRIAM COELI
N. HORIZONTE
NESTOR LIMA
P.MIGUELINHO
PAULO NOBRE-MAC
PAULO PINHEIRO
ROBERTO FREIRE-SGA
SAGRADA
SALESIANO
SESI-DR-RN
ULISSES DE GOIS-MUN
VICENTE FRANÇA-SGA
WINSTON CHURCHILL

FUTSAL -JUVENIL -FEM

ALFREDO MESQUITA FILHO
C. COLOMBO - DR SEV
CEEP JOAO FAUSTINO
CEFE-J. DO SERIDÓ
E E MARTA PERNAMBUCO
EDGAR BARBOSA
EE 11 DE AGOSTO
EE ADRIÃO MELO
EE IVANI MACHADO
EE JOÃO EVANGELISTA - L. VELHO
EE JOSE OLAVO
EE JUSCELINO KUBITSCHEC
EE MA DO ROSARIO BEZERRA
EE MASCARENHAS HOMEM
EE TRISTÃO DE BARROS - C NOV
ELIAH MAIA-PAR
EM TANCREDO
EXPANSIVO
GUIOMAR VASCONCELOS
IESC - STA CRUZ
IFRN-NAT
IFRN-ZONA NORTE
J.F. CAMPOS
MYRIAM COELI
SANTOS DUMONT-PAR

GINÁSTICA AERÓBICA -MIRIM -MAS

CDF-ZONA NORTE

GINÁSTICA AERÓBICA -MIRIM -FEM

CDF-ZONA NORTE
CEI - Z SUL
CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE
EM TEREZINHA PAULINO
MARISTA
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO

GINÁSTICA AERÓBICA -MIRIM -MIS

CDF-ZONA NORTE
CEI - Z SUL
CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE
EM TEREZINHA PAULINO
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO

GINÁSTICA AERÓBICA -INFANTIL -FEM

CEI - Z SUL
EM TEREZINHA PAULINO
EXECUTIVO PONTA NEGRA
J F MACHADO
NEVES
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO

GINÁSTICA AERÓBICA -INFANTIL -MIS

CEI - Z SUL
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO

GINÁSTICA AERÓBICA -JUVENIL -MAS

EDGAR BARBOSA

GINÁSTICA AERÓBICA -JUVENIL -FEM

CDF-ZONA NORTE
CEI - Z SUL
CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE
EDGAR BARBOSA
ESCOLA AGRÍCOLA DE JUNDIAÍ
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO

GINÁSTICA AERÓBICA -JUVENIL -MIS

CEI - Z SUL
CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE
EDGAR BARBOSA

GINÁSTICA ARTÍSTICA -MIRIM -MAS

C. E. NOILDE RAMALHO - HC
MARIE JOST
NEVES

GINÁSTICA ARTÍSTICA -MIRIM -FEM

C. E. NOILDE RAMALHO - HC
MARIE JOST
NEVES

GINÁSTICA ARTÍSTICA -INFANTIL -MAS

DAISE HALL
EM FABRICIO G. PEREIRA
MARIE JOST

GINÁSTICA ARTÍSTICA -INFANTIL -FEM

C. E. NOILDE RAMALHO - ED
CASA ESCOLA
MARIE JOST
NEVES

GINÁSTICA ARTÍSTICA -JUVENIL -MAS

EM OTTO GUERRA
HIP. Z.SUL

GINÁSTICA ARTÍSTICA -JUVENIL -FEM

MARIE JOST
NEVES

GINÁSTICA RÍTMICA -MIRIM -FEM

AUXILIADORA
CBV NATAL
CDF-CENTRO
CEI - Z SUL
CEI MIRASSOL
CEI R GALVÃO
CEN
CONTEMPORANEO
CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE
E M ANTONIO CAMPOS
ESCOLA UNIÃO
J.F. CAMPOS
JUVENAL LAMARTINE
MARISTA
MOV
NEVES
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO

GINÁSTICA RÍTMICA -INFANTIL -FEM

CBV NATAL
CDF-ZONA NORTE
CEI MIRASSOL
CEI R GALVÃO
CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE
MARISTA
NEVES
SAGRADA
SALESIANO
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO

GINÁSTICA RÍTMICA -JUVENIL -FEM

CEI MIRASSOL
CEI R GALVÃO
CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE
EXECUTIVO PONTA NEGRA
MARISTA
NEVES
SALESIANO
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO

HANDEBOL -MIRIM -MAS

CEI R GALVÃO
CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE
EM DEP. MARCIO MARINHO
EM TRINDADE CAMPELO
MARCOLINO DANTAS
MARISTA
NEVES

HANDEBOL -MIRIM -FEM

CEI R GALVÃO
CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE
EE PROF ALVANI DE F. DIAS
EM DEP. MARCIO MARINHO
EM FCO GOMES PINTO - VIÇOSA
EM J SENNA-CM
MARCOLINO DANTAS
MARISTA
SOCORRO AMARAL

HANDEBOL -INFANTIL -MAS

CEI R GALVÃO
CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE
EE FERREIRA PINTO
EM CÍCERO VARELA-JC
ESCOLA MODELO
H.GURGEL-SJM
LOGOS -CN
MARISTA
O MESTRE 02

HANDEBOL -INFANTIL -FEM

CEI R GALVÃO
COLÉGIO JELM
CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE
EE AMARO CAVALCANTE - S. TOMÉ
EE TERC. ROCHA - SJM
EM ACC - JAÇANA
EM MARIA DE LOURDES-R.F
H.GURGEL-SJM
ICC
MARISTA
O MESTRE 02
SECAT
UNICA - CURRAIS NOVOS

HANDEBOL -JUVENIL -MAS

ABEL COELHO - MOSSORÓ
CEI R GALVÃO
COLEGIO ATHENEU
CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE
EE APOLINÁRIA JALES
EE DJALMA ARANHA
EE DR GERALDO ANDRADE-CAIÇARA
EE FCO DE ASSIS BITTENCOURT
EE TRISTÃO DE BARROS - C NOV
EE UBALDO BEZERRA-CM
IFRN-JCAMARA
IFRN-NAT
MARISTA
NEVES
O MESTRE 02

HANDEBOL -JUVENIL -FEM

12 DE OUTUBRO - R. FERNAN
CEEP RUY ANTUNES PEREIRA
COLÉGIO DEGRAUS DO SABER
EE DR GERALDO ANDRADE-CAIÇARA
EE JOÃO SOARES
EE ROSA PIGNATARO - N. CRUZ
EE TRISTÃO DE BARROS - C NOV
IFRN-JCAMARA
IFRN-NAT
MANOSEVE
MARISTA
O MESTRE 02

HANDEBOL DE AREIA -MIRIM -MAS

CESA
COLÉGIO DEGRAUS DO SABER
EE NALVA XAVIER
EM ADELINA FERNANDES
EM JONAS E DE NORONHA
HIP. Z. NORTE
MUNDIAL
SAGRADA

HANDEBOL DE AREIA -MIRIM -FEM

COLÉGIO DEGRAUS DO SABER
CONTEMPORANEO
CRISAN SIMINEA
CSC
EM ADELINA FERNANDES
EM JONAS E DE NORONHA
EM MA DO LIVRAMENTO
ENCANTO SANTAREM
MUNDIAL
SAGRADA

HANDEBOL DE AREIA -INFANTIL -MAS

CESA
CONTEMPORANEO
EM ADELINA FERNANDES
EM JONAS E DE NORONHA
FAC COLÉGIO E CURSO
HIP. Z. NORTE
INCENTIVO
INSTITUTO REIS MAGOS
MUNDIAL
TERESA DE LISIEUX

HANDEBOL DE AREIA -INFANTIL -FEM

CONTEMPORANEO
CSC
EM ADELINA FERNANDES
EM JONAS E DE NORONHA
FAC COLÉGIO E CURSO
INCENTIVO
INSTITUTO REIS MAGOS

HANDEBOL DE AREIA -JUVENIL -MAS

CESA
CONTEMPORANEO
EE BELÉM CÂMARA
EE CELSO CICCO-CM
EM BENVINDA NUNES
ENCANTO SANTAREM
EXPANSIVO
HIP. Z. NORTE
IFRN-ZONA NORTE
INSTITUTO REIS MAGOS
SAGRADA

HANDEBOL DE AREIA -JUVENIL -FEM

CESA
CONTEMPORANEO
CRISAN SIMINEA
EE CELSO CICCO-CM
EE DIOSCORO VALE
ENCANTO SANTAREM
INSTITUTO REIS MAGOS
MUNDIAL
P ROOSEVELT-PAR
SAGRADA

JIU JITSU -MIRIM -MAS

ANTÔNIO PINTO
ARCA DE NOÉ
AUGUSTO SEVERO
C EQUIPE
C. E. MARIA PESSOA ALVES
CASTRO ALVES
CEI - Z SUL
CLODOMIR CHAVES
COLÉGIO DEGRAUS DO SABER
COLÉGIO DO FUTURO
E. E. LOURDES GUILHERME - NAT
E.M. FCA BEZERRA - PARNAMIRIM
ECO
EE A. AMOROSO
EE A. SUCUPIRA - B. FOR
EE FABRICIO MARANHAO
EE JOÃO TERTULINO
EE MANOEL MONTENEGRO
EE OCILA BEZERRIL MONTANHAS
EE PEDRO ALVES
EM A.RAMALHO
EM CALIXTO ALBUQUERQUE
EM H. GAMA - C. NOVOS
EM J AYRES-T
EM J. RABELO - CANG
EM JCS
EM LIBANIA LOPES
EM MANOEL CASSIMIRO GOMES
EM TRINDADE CAMPELO
ENEC
ENSV
FENIX - PAR
GUIOMAR VASCONCELOS
I. BRASIL
INTELIGENTE
LOGOS -CN
MANOSEVE
N. HORIZONTE
OVER LAGOA NOVA
PINHEIROS
SAGRADA

JIU JITSU -MIRIM -FEM

ANTÔNIO PINTO
AUTA DE SOUZA
C EQUIPE
CEI - Z SUL
CIC
COLÉGIO DEGRAUS DO SABER
ECO
EE DR JOSE BORGES - C. REDONDO
EE FABRICIO MARANHAO
EM CALIXTO ALBUQUERQUE
EM H. GAMA - C. NOVOS
EM J. RABELO - CANG
EM TRINDADE CAMPELO
EM VICENCIA CASTELO
FENIX - PAR
I. BRASIL
JESUS MENINO
MANOSEVE
MARISTA
PINHEIROS
SAGRADA

JIU JITSU -INFANTIL -MAS

AGNUSDEI - PAR
ANTÔNIO PINTO
AUGUSTO SEVERO
BASILIOS
CEI - Z SUL
CLARA CAMARÃO
CREART - STA CRUZ
DES. SILVERIO SOARES - AB
DULCE WANDERLEY
E.M. FCA BEZERRA - PARNAMIRIM
ECO
EE A. AMOROSO
EE ANA MARIA LIBERATO
EE B WANDERLEY
EE CLAUDECI TORRES
EE D. MARIZ- S. B. NORTE
EE DR. PEDRO VELHO
EE FABRICIO MARANHAO
EE J MEDEIROS-CRUZ
EE JOÃO TOMAS - L. PEDRAS
EE M. TEIXEIRA - P. GRANDE
EE MA QUEIROZ
EE OCILA BEZERRIL MONTANHAS
EM A. SEVERO - PAR
EM A.RAMALHO
EM FÁTIMA ARANHA - MONTANHAS
EM FRANCISCO DE ASSIS
EM J A LANDIN
EM J. RABELO - CANG
EM JCS
EM JOAQUIM PIMENTA
EM LUIZA DE FRANÇA
EM WALFREDO GURGEL
EXECUTIVO PONTA NEGRA
FENIX - PAR
GUIOMAR VASCONCELOS
I. BRASIL
ÍCARO
J F MACHADO
LOGOS -CN
MANOSEVE
MARISTA
N. HORIZONTE
P.MIGUELINHO
PINHEIROS
SAGRADA
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO
SEN. CARLOS A. DE SOUZA
SENHORA DAS GRAÇAS
VERÍSSIMO DE MELO

JIU JITSU -INFANTIL -FEM

ANTÔNIO PINTO
C. E. MARIA PESSOA ALVES
CEEP RUY PEREIRA
EE A. AMOROSO
EE A. SUCUPIRA - B. FOR
EE ANA MARIA LIBERATO
EE D. MARIZ- S. B. NORTE
EE FABRICIO MARANHAO
EE PEDRO ALVES
EM AMADEU ARAUJO
EM FRANCISCO DE ASSIS
EM H. GAMA - C. NOVOS
EM J. RABELO - CANG
EM JOAQUIM PIMENTA
EM MARIA ODILA
EM NAIR FERNANDES
EM TRINDADE CAMPELO
ENEC
ENSV
GUIOMAR VASCONCELOS
I. BRASIL
LOGOS -CN
MANOEL GURGEL-RIAC
MANOEL MACHADO-PAR
MANOSEVE
N. HORIZONTE
P.MIGUELINHO
PAULO NOBRE-MAC
SANTOS DUMONT-PAR
SISTEMA REDE DE ENSINO

JIU JITSU -JUVENIL -MAS

ABEL COELHO - MOSSORÓ
ANTÔNIO PINTO
AUGUSTO SEVERO
AUXILIADORA
C. E. MARIA PESSOA ALVES
CASTRO ALVES
CDF-CENTRO
CEEP JOAO FAUSTINO
CEEP LOURDINHA GUERRA
CEEP RUY PEREIRA
CEI MIRASSOL
CEIMH
CENEP
COLEGIO ATHENEU
COLÉGIO DIOCESANO - MOSSORÓ
COLÉGIO JELM
CREART - STA CRUZ
DOMEUGENIOSALES
EE A. AMOROSO
EE A. SUCUPIRA - B. FOR
EE A. TEIXEIRA
EE ADRIÃO MELO
EE ANTONIO DANTAS - AP
EE CLARA TETÉO
EE CLAUDECI TORRES
EE D. MARIZ- S. B. NORTE
EE DIÓGENES DA C. LIMA - SJC
EE EDMUNDO NEVES
EE FABRICIO MARANHAO
EE FILOMENA DE AZEVEDO- S A
EE FRANCISCO VERAS
EE J. FERREIRA - STA CRUZ
EE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOI
EE JOÃO TOMAS - L. PEDRAS
EE JOSE JOAQUIM
EE JOSE OLAVO
EE JUSCELINO KUBITSCHEC
EE M. TEIXEIRA - P. GRANDE
EE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDO
EE MARIA RODRIGUES
EE MASCARENHAS HOMEM
EE MONS. RAIMUNDO GURGEL
EE OCILA BEZERRIL MONTANHAS
EE P. JÚNIOR
EE PROF. GASPAR-MA
EE RAIMUNDO SOARES
EE TEREZINHA CAROLINO
EM ALFERES CASSIANO
EM BENVINDA NUNES
EM FÁTIMA ARANHA - MONTANHAS
EM FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA
EM IRMÃ ARCÂNGELA
EM J. RABELO - CANG
EM LIBANIA LOPES
EM TRINDADE CAMPELO
EM VEREADOR JOSE SOTERO
EM WALFREDO GURGEL
ENEC
ESTUDANTE RONALD NEO JR.
ÊXITO ALECRIM
FACEX
GUIOMAR VASCONCELOS
HIP. Z.SUL
I. BRASIL
IFRN-CURRAIS NOVOS
IFRN-P FERROS
JOSEFA SAMPAIO
MANOEL MACHADO-PAR
MANOSEVE
MARIA STELLA PINHEIRO- M
MUNDIAL
MYRIAM COELI
N. HORIZONTE
NEVES
P ROOSEVELT-PAR
P.MIGUELINHO
PE MONTE
PH3
PINHEIROS
SAGRADA
SESI-DR-RN

JIU JITSU -JUVENIL -FEM

AGNUSDEI - PAR
ANTÔNIO PINTO
CDF-CENTRO
CE INTEGRADA ELISEU VIANA - MO
CEEP RUY PEREIRA
CLARA CAMARÃO
COLÉGIO DIOCESANO - MOSSORÓ
EDGAR BARBOSA
EE A. TEIXEIRA
EE ADRIÃO MELO
EE BELÉM CÂMARA
EE CLAUDECI TORRES
EE IRACEMA BRANDÃO
EE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOI
EE JOÃO TOMAS - L. PEDRAS
EE LUIS GONDIM
EE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDO
EM A.RAMALHO
ESTUDANTE RONALD NEO JR.
EXECUTIVO PONTA NEGRA
GUIOMAR VASCONCELOS
IFRN-PARNAMIRIM
J F MACHADO
MANOSEVE
MYRIAM COELI
N. BRAGA
N. HORIZONTE
P ROOSEVELT-PAR
P.MIGUELINHO
SAGRADA
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO
SANTOS DUMONT-PAR
SESI-DR-RN
WINSTON CHURCHILL

JUDÔ -MIRIM -MAS

AUXILIADORA
CASA ESCOLA
CEI MIRASSOL
CEI R GALVÃO
CEN. EDUCACIONAL CARDOSO
CESA
COLÉGIO JELM
CONTEMPORANEO
CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE
DULCE WANDERLEY
EE ARY PARREIRAS
EE BELÉM CÂMARA
EE JOSÉ CORREIA
EE MANOEL MONTENEGRO
EE PROF LUIS ANTONIO
EE QUINTINO - STA CRUZ
EFICÁCIA COLÉGIO E CURSO
EM FCA OLIVEIRA
EM J MELQUIADES
EM JANDUIS
EM JOSE RIBEIRO - S. B. TRAIRI
EM N. S. NAVEGANTES
EM NAIR FERNANDES
EM PROF ZUZA
EM SADI MENDES - PAR
EMSFASSIS
ENCANTO PQ COQUEIROS
ENEC
ENSV
ÊXITO ALECRIM
EXPANSIVO
EXPANSIVO EXTREMOZ
FAC COLÉGIO E CURSO
FACEX
FACEX DEODORO
GÊNESIS-PAR
GERMANO GREGÓRIO
HIP. Z.SUL
MAPLE
MARCOLINO DANTAS
MARISTA
OVER LAGOA NOVA
S.WANDERLEY
SALESIANO
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO
UNIÃO DO POVO

JUDÔ -MIRIM -FEM

AUSONIO
AUXILIADORA
CEI R GALVÃO
CESA
CONTEMPORANEO
CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE
CREART - STA CRUZ
DULCE WANDERLEY
EE ARY PARREIRAS
EE BELÉM CÂMARA
EE MA QUEIROZ
EE MARIA LIDIA - S. B. TRAIRI
EFICÁCIA COLÉGIO E CURSO
EM FCA OLIVEIRA
EM JOSE RIBEIRO - S. B. TRAIRI
EM MA MADALENA
EM NAIR FERNANDES
EM PROF ZUZA
EM SADI MENDES - PAR
EMSFASSIS
ENSV
ÊXITO ALECRIM
EXPANSIVO EXTREMOZ
FAC COLÉGIO E CURSO
FACEX
GÊNESIS-PAR
GERMANO GREGÓRIO
HIP. Z.SUL
IMPACTO
MAPLE
MARISTA
NEVES
NOVA VISÃO
SALESIANO
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO

JUDÔ -INFANTIL -MAS

AUXILIADORA
C. E. NOILDE RAMALHO - HC
CEI MIRASSOL
CEI R GALVÃO
CESA
CONTEMPORANEO
CREART - STA CRUZ
EE ARY PARREIRAS
EE BELÉM CÂMARA
EE FCO ASSIS RIBEIRO-STA CRUZ
EE FLOCA
EE JEAN MERMOZ
EE JOÃO EVANGELISTA - L. VELHO
EE JOSÉ CORREIA
EE MA QUEIROZ
EE MANOEL MONTENEGRO
EE MARCOS ALBERTO
EE MARIA LIDIA - S. B. TRAIRI
EFICÁCIA COLÉGIO E CURSO
EM J MELQUIADES
EM JOSE RIBEIRO - S. B. TRAIRI
EM NAIR FERNANDES
EM PROF ZUZA
EM SADI MENDES - PAR
ENCANTO PQ COQUEIROS
ENSV
EXPANSIVO
FAC COLÉGIO E CURSO
FACEX
GÊNESIS-PAR
GERMANO GREGÓRIO
HC-MACAIBA
HIP. Z.SUL
IFRN-NAT
IMPACTO
MARCOLINO DANTAS
S.WANDERLEY
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO
SESI-DR-RN
UNIÃO DO POVO

JUDÔ -INFANTIL -FEM

AÇÃO-NAT
AUXILIADORA
C. E. GERAÇÃO
CDF-ZONA NORTE
CEI R GALVÃO
CONTEMPORANEO
CREART - STA CRUZ
EE A. TEIXEIRA
EE ARY PARREIRAS
EE BELÉM CÂMARA
EE MA QUEIROZ
EE MANOEL MONTENEGRO
EE MARIA LIDIA - S. B. TRAIRI
EE PROF LUIS ANTONIO
EE QUINTINO - STA CRUZ
EFICÁCIA COLÉGIO E CURSO
EM FCA OLIVEIRA
EM J MELQUIADES
EM N. S. NAVEGANTES
EM PROF ZUZA
EM SADI MENDES - PAR
ENCANTO PQ COQUEIROS
ENSV
ÊXITO ALECRIM
FAC COLÉGIO E CURSO
FACEX
GÊNESIS-PAR
GERMANO GREGÓRIO
HIP. Z.SUL
IMPACTO
MARISTA
NEVES
OVER LAGOA NOVA
S.WANDERLEY
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO
TERESA DE LISIEUX

JUDÔ -JUVENIL -MAS

ANTÔNIO PINTO
AUXILIADORA
CASTRO ALVES
CEEP LOURDINHA GUERRA
CEI R GALVÃO
CREART - STA CRUZ
DULCE WANDERLEY
EDGAR BARBOSA
EE FCO ASSIS RIBEIRO-STA CRUZ
EE FLOCA
EE IVANI MACHADO
EE J. FERREIRA - STA CRUZ
EE JEAN MERMOZ
EE LAURO DE CASTRO
EE MANOEL MONTENEGRO
EE MARCOS ALBERTO
EE MARIA LIDIA - S. B. TRAIRI
EE MASCARENHAS HOMEM
EE PROF ANA JULIA
EE VER. JOSÉ MOACIR OLIVEIRA
ELIAH MAIA-PAR
EM FCA OLIVEIRA
EM J MELQUIADES
EM MA MADALENA
EM PROF ZUZA
EM SADI MENDES - PAR
ENCANTO PQ COQUEIROS
ENSV
ESCOLA ATIVA
EXPANSIVO
FAC COLÉGIO E CURSO
FCO BARBOSA -SJM
GÊNESIS-PAR
GERMANO GREGÓRIO
HIP. Z.SUL
IFRN-NAT
IFRN-ZONA NORTE
MA ARAUJO-PAR
MARISTA
N. HORIZONTE
NEVES
P ROOSEVELT-PAR
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO
SESI-DR-RN
UNIÃO DO POVO
UNICA - CURRAIS NOVOS
WALDSON PINHEIRO

JUDÔ -JUVENIL -FEM

ANTÔNIO PINTO
AUXILIADORA
CEI R GALVÃO
CESA
CONTEMPORANEO
CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE
EE FCO ASSIS RIBEIRO-STA CRUZ
EE FLOCA
EE J. FERREIRA - STA CRUZ
EE JEAN MERMOZ
EE JUSCELINO KUBITSCHEC
EE MA QUEIROZ
EE MANOEL MONTENEGRO
EE MONSENHOR JOAQUIM
EE PE JOSE M BIEZINGER
EE TRISTÃO DE BARROS - C NOV
EE VER. JOSÉ MOACIR OLIVEIRA
EFICÁCIA COLÉGIO E CURSO
ENCANTO SANTAREM
ENSV
FAC COLÉGIO E CURSO
FCO BARBOSA -SJM
GÊNESIS-PAR
HIP. Z.SUL
IFRN-NAT
IFRN-NAT/CAL
MA ARAUJO-PAR
MAIA NETO
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO
STOESSEL DE BRITO
UNIÃO DO POVO

KARATÊ -MIRIM -MAS

C MASTER
CDF-ZONA NORTE
CEAMO
CEDAP
CEI - Z SUL
CEI R GALVÃO
CEICAPUI
CESP
CIC
COLÉGIO ATIVO
COLÉGIO DIOCESANO - MOSSORÓ
COLÉGIO MUNDO EDUCATIVO
COPEN - COOP. EDUC. DE NATAL
CREART - STA CRUZ
ECO
EE ARY PARREIRAS
EE DR JOSE BORGES - C. REDONDO
EE SEN JOÃO CÂMARA - B FERNAN
EM ABEL ALBERTO
EM FRANCISCO DE ASSIS
EM JESSE
EM JOÃO PENHA
EM PE ARMANDO - T. SUL
EM PROF ZUZA
EM VICENCIA CASTELO
EXECUTIVO PONTA NEGRA
FAC COLÉGIO E CURSO
FACEX
GÊNESIS-PAR
HIP. Z.SUL
I. BRASIL
IESC - STA CRUZ
J.F. CAMPOS
MARISTA
MUNDIAL
NERC
NEVES
NOVA VISÃO
OVER LAGOA NOVA
PINGO DE GENTE CC
SAGRADA
SALESIANO
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO
TERTULIANO AYRES DIAS
WALDSON PINHEIRO

KARATÊ -MIRIM -FEM

BASILIOS
C MASTER
CBV NATAL
CEI - Z SUL
CEI R GALVÃO
CIC
COLÉGIO DEGRAUS DO SABER
COLÉGIO DIOCESANO - MOSSORÓ
CREART - STA CRUZ
EM A. SEVERO - PAR
EM AMADEU ARAUJO
EM LUZIA BONIFÁCIO
EM PE ARMANDO - T. SUL
EM VICENCIA CASTELO
ESCOLA ATIVA
FAC COLÉGIO E CURSO
FACEX
FLORES DE MARIA
I. BRASIL
ÍCARO
IESC - STA CRUZ
INSTITUTO REIS MAGOS
INTELIGENTE
JORGE FERNANDES
MANOEL VILLAÇA
MARISTA
MUNDIAL
NERC
OBJETIVO
OVER PONTA NEGRA
SAGRADA
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO
TERTULIANO AYRES DIAS

KARATÊ -INFANTIL -MAS

AGNUSDEI - PAR
C MASTER
CEI - Z SUL
CEI R GALVÃO
COLÉGIO ATIVO
COLÉGIO DIOCESANO - MOSSORÓ
COPEN - COOP. EDUC. DE NATAL
DULCE WANDERLEY
ECO
EE ARY PARREIRAS
EE DR JOSE BORGES - C. REDONDO
EE JOSÉ DA PENHA - J.CÂMARA
EE MOR GALVAO - C N
EE SEN JOÃO CÂMARA - B FERNAN
EM A.RAMALHO
EM ABEL ALBERTO
EM ELITA BARBOSA - TANGARÁ
EM FRANCISCO DE ASSIS
EM H. GALVAO - T. SUL
EM JESSE
EM JOÃO PENHA
EM JOSÉ MA DOS SANTOS
EM LUZIA BONIFÁCIO
EM PROFESSOR FREITAS
EM VICENCIA CASTELO
ESCOLA AGRÍCOLA DE JUNDIAÍ
ESCOLA ATIVA
EXECUTIVO PONTA NEGRA
FAC COLÉGIO E CURSO
FACEX
GÊNESIS-PAR
HIP. Z.SUL
I. BRASIL
IFRN MACAU
IFRN-ZONA NORTE
J. BOTELHO
JOÃO TIBURCIO
JORGE FERNANDES
JUDITH F.C.
MARISTA
MUNDIAL
NERC
NEVES
PAULO PINHEIRO
SAGRADA
SALESIANO
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO
SANTOS DUMONT-PAR
SEMENTES
TERTULIANO AYRES DIAS
WALDSON PINHEIRO

KARATÊ -INFANTIL -FEM

CEI - Z SUL
CEI R GALVÃO
COLÉGIO ATIVO
COLÉGIO DIOCESANO - MOSSORÓ
EDGAR BARBOSA
EE ARY PARREIRAS
EE CLAUDECI TORRES
EE FLOCA
EE JOSÉ DA PENHA - J.CÂMARA
EM A.RAMALHO
EM ABEL ALBERTO
EM AMADEU ARAUJO
EM DE NOSSA SENHORA
EM ELITA BARBOSA - TANGARÁ
EM H. GALVAO - T. SUL
EM LUZIA BONIFÁCIO
EM PROFESSOR FREITAS
FAC COLÉGIO E CURSO
FACEX
I. BRASIL
ÍCARO
J. BOTELHO
JORGE FERNANDES
JUDITH F.C.
MUNDIAL
NERC
SAGRADA
SALESIANO
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO
TERESA DE LISIEUX
TERTULIANO AYRES DIAS

KARATÊ -JUVENIL -MAS

C. E. MARIA PESSOA ALVES
CEEP JOAO FAUSTINO
CEEP PROFA DJANIRA
CEI R GALVÃO
CEIMH
CENEP
COLÉGIO DIOCESANO - MOSSORÓ
CREART - STA CRUZ
E.E J M VASCONCELOS
EDGAR BARBOSA
EE A. TEIXEIRA
EE CLARA TETÉO
EE CLAUDECI TORRES
EE FCO ASSIS RIBEIRO-STA CRUZ
EE FLOCA
EE HENRIQUE HEUFRASIO
EE J. ATAÍDE - TANG
EE J. FERREIRA - STA CRUZ
EE JOÃO MANOEL
EE JOSÉ MAMEDE - T. SUL
EE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDO
EE MARIA DE LOURDES
EE PE JOSE M BIEZINGER
EE PROFª CONCEIÇÃO MESSIAS
EE SEN JOÃO CÂMARA - B FERNAN
EE TRISTÃO DE BARROS - C NOV
ELIAH MAIA-PAR
EM AMADEU ARAUJO
EM CÍCERO VARELA-JC
EM H. GALVAO - T. SUL
EM LUZIA BONIFÁCIO
EM MARIA DE LOURDES DE LIMA
EM PE ARMANDO - T. SUL
ESCOLA AGRÍCOLA DE JUNDIAÍ
ESCOLA ATIVA
FACEX
GÊNESIS-PAR
HIP. Z.SUL
I. BRASIL
IFRN MACAU
JORGE FERNANDES
JOSÉ CALAZANS-UPANEMA
JUDITH F.C.
MARISTA
MUNDIAL
NESTOR LIMA
NEVES
P ROOSEVELT-PAR
RENASCER
SAGRADA
SALESIANO
SANTOS DUMONT-PAR
TERTULIANO AYRES DIAS

KARATÊ -JUVENIL -FEM

CEEP JOAO FAUSTINO
CEI R GALVÃO
COLÉGIO DIOCESANO - MOSSORÓ
EDGAR BARBOSA
EE ARY PARREIRAS
EE B WANDERLEY
EE CLAUDECI TORRES
EE FCO ASSIS RIBEIRO-STA CRUZ
EE JOSÉ BEZERRA CAVALCANTI
EE MARIA DE LOURDES
EM ABEL ALBERTO
FACEX
GÊNESIS-PAR
HIP. Z.SUL
I. BRASIL
JUDITH F.C.
SAGRADA
SALESIANO
SANTOS DUMONT-PAR

LUTA OLÍMPICA -MIRIM -MAS

ABC
CEIMAR
EE CELSO CICCO-CM

LUTA OLÍMPICA -MIRIM -FEM

CEIMAR

LUTA OLÍMPICA -INFANTIL -MAS

CEIMAR
E M PROFº ESMERINO GOMES DE SO
EM ADELE DE OLIVEIRA-CM
ENEÁS CAVALCANTI-CM
EVA VARELA
JOSE MESQUITA - MAC
N. HORIZONTE

LUTA OLÍMPICA -INFANTIL -FEM

CEIMAR
EM AUGUSTO MEIRA-CM
ENEÁS CAVALCANTI-CM
STOESSEL DE BRITO

LUTA OLÍMPICA -JUVENIL -MAS

CEEP RUY ANTUNES PEREIRA
D. NIVALDO-PAR
EDGAR BARBOSA
EE A. TEIXEIRA
EE CELSO CICCO-CM
EE P. JÚNIOR
EE UBALDO BEZERRA-CM
ENEÁS CAVALCANTI-CM
EVA VARELA
ÊXITO ALECRIM
IFRN-ZONA NORTE
JOSEFA SAMPAIO
MANOEL MACHADO-PAR
P.MIGUELINHO
SANTOS DUMONT-PAR
STOESSEL DE BRITO
WALDSON PINHEIRO

LUTA OLÍMPICA -JUVENIL -FEM

EE MA QUEIROZ
EE MASCARENHAS HOMEM
EE UBALDO BEZERRA-CM
ELIAH MAIA-PAR
ÊXITO ALECRIM
JOSE MESQUITA - MAC
N. BRAGA
P.MIGUELINHO
STOESSEL DE BRITO

NADO ARTISTICO -MIRIM -FEM

C. E. NOILDE RAMALHO - ED
CEI R GALVÃO
CONTEMPORANEO
NEVES

NADO ARTISTICO -INFANTIL -FEM

C. E. NOILDE RAMALHO - ED
CEI R GALVÃO
CONTEMPORANEO
NEVES

NADO ARTISTICO -JUVENIL -FEM

C. E. NOILDE RAMALHO - ED
MARISTA
NEVES

NATAÇÃO -MIRIM -MAS

AUXILIADORA
C. E. NOILDE RAMALHO - HC
CASA ESCOLA
CEDAP
CEI MIRASSOL
CEI R GALVÃO
CEICAPUI
CEN. EDUCACIONAL CARDOSO
CEP - PIPA
CESA
COLÉGIO DIOCESANO - MOSSORÓ
COLÉGIO E CURSO ABSOLUTO
CONTEMPORANEO
CREART - STA CRUZ
EM PROFª FRANCISCA MARIA
ENSV
EXPANSIVO
EXPANSIVO EXTREMOZ
FAC COLÉGIO E CURSO
FACEX
FENIX EDUCACIONAL
FLORES DE MARIA
HIP. Z.SUL
ÍCARO
INSTITUTO REIS MAGOS
MARCOLINO DANTAS
MARISTA
MUNDIAL
NERC
NEVES
OVER LAGOA NOVA
PH3
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO

NATAÇÃO -MIRIM -FEM

AUXILIADORA
C MASTER
C. E. NOILDE RAMALHO - ED
CEI - Z SUL
CEI MIRASSOL
CEI R GALVÃO
CEICAPUI
CEP - PIPA
CESA
CLARA VITÓRIA
COLÉGIO DIOCESANO - MOSSORÓ
COLÉGIO E CURSO ABSOLUTO
CONTEMPORANEO
CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE
CPP
ENSV
EXECUTIVO PONTA NEGRA
EXPANSIVO
EXPANSIVO EXTREMOZ
FACEX
FENIX - PAR
FLORES DE MARIA
HIP. Z.SUL
ÍCARO
IESC - STA CRUZ
J.F. CAMPOS
LOGOS -CN
MARISTA
NERC
NEVES
PINHEIROS
SALESIANO
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO

NATAÇÃO -INFANTIL -MAS

AUXILIADORA
C MASTER
C. E. NOILDE RAMALHO - HC
CEDAP
CEI - Z SUL
CEP - PIPA
CESA
COLÉGIO DIOCESANO - MOSSORÓ
CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE
CULTURAL CC
EE D. MARIZ- S. B. NORTE
ENSV
FACEX DEODORO
HIP. Z.SUL
IESC - STA CRUZ
MARISTA
NEVES
PH3
SALESIANO
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO

NATAÇÃO -INFANTIL -FEM

C MASTER
CEDAP
CEI - Z SUL
CEI MIRASSOL
CEI R GALVÃO
CEP - PIPA
CESA
COLÉGIO DIOCESANO - MOSSORÓ
CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE
ENSV
EXECUTIVO PONTA NEGRA
ÊXITO ALECRIM
EXPANSIVO
EXPANSIVO EXTREMOZ
IESC - STA CRUZ
IFRN-NAT
MARISTA
NEVES
PH3
SALESIANO
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO

NATAÇÃO -JUVENIL -MAS

APLICADAS
C. E. NOILDE RAMALHO - HC
CDF-CENTRO
CEI R GALVÃO
CESA
COLÉGIO E CURSO ABSOLUTO
CONTEMPORANEO
CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE
EE A. TEIXEIRA
EE CLARA TETÉO
EE DR. SEVERIANO
EE FLOCA
EM BENVINDA NUNES
EXPANSIVO
FACEX
IFRN-JCAMARA
IFRN-MOSSORÓ
IFRN-NAT
IFRN-S CRUZ
NEVES
P ROOSEVELT-PAR
SALESIANO
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO
SESI-DR-RN

NATAÇÃO -JUVENIL -FEM

AMO MEDICINA
CEEP JOAO FAUSTINO
CEI R GALVÃO
CESA
COLÉGIO DIOCESANO - MOSSORÓ
CONTEMPORANEO
CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE
EE CLARA TETÉO
EE VARELA BARCA
EXECUTIVO PONTA NEGRA
EXPANSIVO
FACEX
IFRN-CURRAIS NOVOS
IFRN-JCAMARA
IFRN-MOSSORÓ
IFRN-NAT
IFRN-S CRUZ
IFRN-ZONA NORTE
NEVES
PH3
SALESIANO
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO
SESI-DR-RN

SURF -MIRIM -MAS

EE A. SUCUPIRA - B. FOR
EM VICENCIA CASTELO
MARISTA

SURF -MIRIM -FEM

EE A. SUCUPIRA - B. FOR
FACEX
J. BOTELHO

SURF -INFANTIL -MAS

AUXILIADORA
CEP - PIPA
EE A. SUCUPIRA - B. FOR
EE JOSÉ MAMEDE - T. SUL
EM PE ARMANDO - T. SUL
EM PROFESSOR FREITAS
EM VICENCIA CASTELO
FACEX
JORGE FERNANDES
MAIA NETO
MARISTA

SURF -INFANTIL -FEM

CONTEMPORANEO
CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE
EXPANSIVO

SURF -JUVENIL -MAS

COLEGIO ATHENEU
EE A. TEIXEIRA
EE JOSÉ AUGUSTO
EE JOSÉ MAMEDE - T. SUL
EE PROF LUIS ANTONIO
EE TABELIÃO J MARIA-T
EM VICENCIA CASTELO
EXTENSIVO - PAR
J F MACHADO
JORGE FERNANDES
MAIA NETO
MARISTA
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO

SURF -JUVENIL -FEM

CONTEMPORANEO
CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE
ESCOLA AGRÍCOLA DE JUNDIAÍ

TAEKWONDO -MIRIM -MAS

ANGELICA MOURA
C. E. ALFERES TIRADENTES
COLÉGIO E CURSO ABSOLUTO
CONTEMPORANEO
CORAÇÃO DE JESUS
EE DUQUE DE CAXIAS
EE MARIA DE LOURDES
EM FABRICIO PEDROZA
EM FERREIRA ITAJUBÁ
EM NAIR FERNANDES
EM TEREZINHA PAULINO
EM VERA LÚCIA
ENSV
FACEX
J F MACHADO
J. BOTELHO
MANOEL MACHADO-PAR
MAPLE
MARIO LIRA
PAULO PINHEIRO
RESSURREIÇÃO
VISTA VERDE

TAEKWONDO -MIRIM -FEM

ANGELICA MOURA
C. E. ALFERES TIRADENTES
CESA
COLÉGIO E CURSO ABSOLUTO
CONTEMPORANEO
CORAÇÃO DE JESUS
EE A. AMOROSO
EE MARCOS ALBERTO
EE RENATO CALDAS
EM FABRICIO PEDROZA
EM FERREIRA ITAJUBÁ
EM J MELQUIADES
EM VERA LÚCIA
ENSV
FACEX
J F MACHADO
LUIS SOARES
MANOEL MACHADO-PAR
MARIO LIRA
NERC
PAULO PINHEIRO
RESSURREIÇÃO
VISTA VERDE

TAEKWONDO -INFANTIL -MAS

C. E. ALFERES TIRADENTES
CDF-ZONA NORTE
CEEP RUY PEREIRA
CEIMH
COLÉGIO E CURSO ABSOLUTO
CONTEMPORANEO
EE A. AMOROSO
EE ARY PARREIRAS
EE FRANCISCA ALVES
EE JOÃO TOMAS - L. PEDRAS
EE MARCOS ALBERTO
EE MARIA DE LOURDES
EE VARELA BARCA
EM BENVINDA NUNES
EM EDINOR AVELINO
EM FABRICIO PEDROZA
EM FERREIRA ITAJUBÁ
EM J MELQUIADES
ENCANTO PQ COQUEIROS
ENSV
FACEX
J F MACHADO
NERC
NESTOR LIMA
PAULO PINHEIRO
SESI-DR-RN
VISTA VERDE

TAEKWONDO -INFANTIL -FEM

C. E. ALFERES TIRADENTES
CEN
COLÉGIO E CURSO ABSOLUTO
CONTEMPORANEO
EE A. AMOROSO
EE CASA M TRABALHADOR
EE RENATO CALDAS
EM BENVINDA NUNES
EM FABRICIO PEDROZA
EM FERREIRA ITAJUBÁ
EM J MELQUIADES
EM NAIR FERNANDES
ENSV
FACEX
MARIO LIRA
NERC
PAULO PINHEIRO
RESSURREIÇÃO
UNIÃO DO POVO
VISTA VERDE

TAEKWONDO -JUVENIL -MAS

ABEL COELHO - MOSSORÓ
C. E. ALFERES TIRADENTES
CAIC CM
CEEP RUY PEREIRA
CENEP
COLEGIO ATHENEU
COLÉGIO E CURSO ABSOLUTO
CONTEMPORANEO
CORAÇÃO DE JESUS
CRISAN SIMINEA
EE A. AMOROSO
EE A. TEIXEIRA
EE ARY PARREIRAS
EE FCO IVO
EE FLOCA
EE FRANCISCA ALVES
EE IVANI MACHADO
EE JOÃO TOMAS - L. PEDRAS
EE JOAQUIM NABUCO
EE JUSCELINO KUBITSCHEC
EE MASCARENHAS HOMEM
EE P. JÚNIOR
EE PROF. GASPAR-MA
EE VARELA BARCA
EM FABRICIO PEDROZA
EM FERREIRA ITAJUBÁ
EM J MELQUIADES
EM MARIA DE LOURDES DE LIMA
EM NAIR FERNANDES
FACEX
GENESIO CABRAL - SGA
JOÃO XXIII-NAT
LUIS SOARES
N. HORIZONTE
P.MIGUELINHO
PAULO PINHEIRO
VISTA VERDE

TAEKWONDO -JUVENIL -FEM

C. E. ALFERES TIRADENTES
CDF-CENTRO
CEEP RUY PEREIRA
CEIMH
CEN
CENEP
COLÉGIO E CURSO ABSOLUTO
CONTEMPORANEO
EE A. AMOROSO
EE IVANI MACHADO
EE J. GUEIROS
EE JUSCELINO KUBITSCHEC
EE MONSENHOR JOAQUIM
EM FABRICIO PEDROZA
EM J MELQUIADES
FACEX
GENESIO CABRAL - SGA
JORGE FERNANDES
JOSEFA SAMPAIO
LUIS SOARES
NESTOR LIMA
P.MIGUELINHO
PAULO PINHEIRO
UNIÃO DO POVO

TÊNIS DE CAMPO -MIRIM -MAS

CEI MIRASSOL
CEI R GALVÃO
CULTURAL CC
MARISTA

TÊNIS DE CAMPO -MIRIM -FEM

AUXILIADORA
CEI R GALVÃO
MARIE JOST
MARISTA

TÊNIS DE CAMPO -INFANTIL -MAS

CEI MIRASSOL
E. E. DJALMA A. MARINHO-NAT
EM ANA RIBEIRO-SMG
MARISTA

TÊNIS DE CAMPO -INFANTIL -FEM

MARISTA

TÊNIS DE CAMPO -JUVENIL -MAS

CEEP LOURDINHA GUERRA
EE OLÍMPIA TEIXEIRA-SMG
OVER LAGOA NOVA
PAULO NOBRE-MAC
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO

TÊNIS DE CAMPO -JUVENIL -FEM

APLICADAS
C. E. NOILDE RAMALHO - ED
MARISTA

TÊNIS DE MESA -MIRIM -MAS

BASILIOS
C. E. NOILDE RAMALHO - HC
CBV NATAL
CEI MIRASSOL
CEI R GALVÃO
CONTEMPORANEO
ÍCARO
LOGOS -CN
MARISTA
SALESIANO

TÊNIS DE MESA -MIRIM -FEM

C. E. NOILDE RAMALHO - HC
CEI R GALVÃO
FACEX
ÍCARO
MARISTA

TÊNIS DE MESA -MIRIM -MIS

C. E. NOILDE RAMALHO - HC
CEI R GALVÃO
ÍCARO

TÊNIS DE MESA -INFANTIL -MAS

BASILIOS
C. E. NOILDE RAMALHO - HC
CEDAP
CEI MIRASSOL
CONTEMPORANEO
CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE
EE MASCARENHAS HOMEM
EM MONSENHOR JÚLIO
FACEX
ÍCARO
IESC - STA CRUZ
LOGOS -CN

TÊNIS DE MESA -INFANTIL -FEM

C. E. NOILDE RAMALHO - HC
FACEX
ÍCARO

TÊNIS DE MESA -INFANTIL -MIS

C. E. NOILDE RAMALHO - HC
ÍCARO

TÊNIS DE MESA -JUVENIL -MAS

C. E. NOILDE RAMALHO - HC
CEDAP
CEEP LOURDINHA GUERRA
CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE
DES. SILVERIO SOARES - AB
EE A RAMALHO-PARL
EE JUSCELINO KUBITSCHEC
EE MARIA RODRIGUES
EE MASCARENHAS HOMEM
EM TRINDADE CAMPELO
ESCOLA AGRÍCOLA DE JUNDIAÍ
FACEX
ÍCARO
IESC - STA CRUZ
IFRN IPANGUASSU
IFRN-NAT
IFRN-P FERROS
IFRN-PARNAMIRIM
IFRN-SPP
LOGOS -CN
MARISTA
SALESIANO
SANTOS DUMONT-PAR

TÊNIS DE MESA -JUVENIL -FEM

C. E. NOILDE RAMALHO - HC
CEJA
CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE
DES. SILVERIO SOARES - AB
IFRN IPANGUASSU
IFRN-PARNAMIRIM

TÊNIS DE MESA -JUVENIL -MIS

C. E. NOILDE RAMALHO - HC

VOLEIBOL DE DUPLAS -MIRIM -MAS

CESA
COLÉGIO E CURSO ABSOLUTO
EE ALBERTO MARANHÃO - N CRUZ
EE BARAO R BRANCO
EM LUIS MARANHÃO-NAT
EM MARIA MADALENA
EXECUTIVO PONTA NEGRA
FACEX DEODORO
I. BRASIL
J. BOTELHO
MARIE JOST
MARIO LIRA
MARISTA
MUNDIAL
NEVES
OVER PARNAMIRIM

VOLEIBOL DE DUPLAS -MIRIM -FEM

ANA ASSIS
C MASTER
CEI - Z SUL
CEI MIRASSOL
CEI R GALVÃO
CESA
CLARA VITÓRIA
EDUC. IMACULADA CONCEIÇÃO
EE BARAO R BRANCO
EE MARIA AURINEIDE DA SILVA
EM LUIS MARANHÃO-NAT
EM MARIA LETÍCIA
EXECUTIVO PONTA NEGRA
EXPANSIVO
FACEX
FACEX DEODORO
HIP. Z. NORTE
I. BRASIL
MARIE JOST
MARIO LIRA
MARISTA
MUNDIAL
NEVES
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO
VERÍSSIMO DE MELO

VOLEIBOL DE DUPLAS -INFANTIL -MAS

ALFREDO MESQUITA FILHO
EE D. JOAQUIM - VARZ
EE J BERNARDO
EE JEAN MERMOZ
EE JOSÉ AUGUSTO
EM ANA RIBEIRO-SMG
EM CELINA GUIMARÃES
EM J A LANDIN
EM MA FRANCINETE G MAIA
EXECUTIVO PONTA NEGRA
FACEX
HIP. Z.SUL
I. BRASIL
IFRN-ZONA NORTE
J. BOTELHO
MARIO LIRA
PINHEIROS
ROBERTO FREIRE-SGA

VOLEIBOL DE DUPLAS -INFANTIL -FEM

ALFREDO MESQUITA FILHO
AUXILIADORA
CAIC DINARTE MARIZ
CEI - Z SUL
COLÉGIO DEGRAUS DO SABER
EE ALBERTO MARANHÃO - N CRUZ
EE BARAO R BRANCO
EE JUSCELINO KUBITSCHEC
EM FERREIRA ITAJUBÁ
EM PROFESSOR FREITAS
EXECUTIVO PONTA NEGRA
EXPANSIVO
FAC COLÉGIO E CURSO
FACEX
FACEX DEODORO
HIP. Z.SUL
JOAQUIM F MOURA-MOS
LUIS SOARES
MARIE JOST
MARIO LIRA
MARISTA
MUNDIAL
SESI-DR-RN
TARCISIO MAIA
WALDSON PINHEIRO
WINSTON CHURCHILL

VOLEIBOL DE DUPLAS -JUVENIL -MAS

ABEL COELHO - MOSSORÓ
ALFREDO MESQUITA FILHO
AUXILIADORA
CASTRO ALVES
CEI MIRASSOL
CENEP
COL. E CURSO EVOLUÇÃO - PF
COLÉGIO DEGRAUS DO SABER
EE A. TEIXEIRA
EE ALBERTO MARANHÃO - N CRUZ
EE ANTONIO DANTAS - AP
EE CLAUDECI TORRES
EE DR. SEVERIANO
EE FCO ASSIS RIBEIRO-STA CRUZ
EE FCO IVO
EE JAM
EE JOSINO MACEDO
EE OLÍMPIA TEIXEIRA-SMG
EE PROF ANA JULIA
EE RAIMUNDO SOARES
EE WALTER D PEREIRA
ESCOLA AGRÍCOLA DE JUNDIAÍ
EXECUTIVO PONTA NEGRA
EXPANSIVO
FAC COLÉGIO E CURSO
HIP. Z. NORTE
I. BRASIL
IFRN - PARELAS
IFRN MACAU
IFRN-JCAMARA
IFRN-PARNAMIRIM
IFRN-ZONA NORTE
J. BOTELHO
MARIE JOST
MAURÍCIO FREIRE
NESTOR LIMA
VERÍSSIMO DE MELO
WALDSON PINHEIRO

VOLEIBOL DE DUPLAS -JUVENIL -FEM

ABEL COELHO - MOSSORÓ
ALFREDO MESQUITA FILHO
CASTRO ALVES
CDF-CENTRO
COLEGIO ATHENEU
EE A RAMALHO-PARL
EE A. TEIXEIRA
EE ALBERTO MARANHÃO - N CRUZ
EE ARY PARREIRAS
EE DR. PEDRO VELHO
EE FCO IVO
EE JAM
EE JOSÉ AUGUSTO
EE JUSCELINO KUBITSCHEC
EE RAIMUNDO SOARES
EE WALTER D PEREIRA
FAC COLÉGIO E CURSO
FACEX
HIP. Z.SUL
IFRN-P FERROS
IFRN-SPP
MARIE JOST
MARISTA
MAURÍCIO FREIRE
MUNDIAL
NEVES
SANTOS DUMONT-PAR
SESI-DR-RN
WINSTON CHURCHILL

VOLEIBOL IN DOOR -MIRIM -MAS

CEI MIRASSOL
FACEX
INSTITUTO REIS MAGOS
JOAQUIM F MOURA-MOS
MARISTA
TERESA DE LISIEUX

VOLEIBOL IN DOOR -MIRIM -FEM

AUXILIADORA
C MASTER
C. E. NOILDE RAMALHO - HC
CEI - Z SUL
CEI MIRASSOL
CEI R GALVÃO
CIVE
COLÉGIO DEGRAUS DO SABER
COLÉGIO E CURSO ABSOLUTO
CONTEMPORANEO
CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE
FACEX
FACEX DEODORO
INSTITUTO REIS MAGOS
MARISTA
NEVES
SALESIANO
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO
TERESA DE LISIEUX

VOLEIBOL IN DOOR -INFANTIL -MAS

CEI MIRASSOL
EM MARIA MADALENA
EM W LOPES
JOAQUIM F MOURA-MOS
MARISTA
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO
TERESA DE LISIEUX

VOLEIBOL IN DOOR -INFANTIL -FEM

CEI MIRASSOL
CEI R GALVÃO
COL. CAMILO TOSCANO
CONTEMPORANEO
EE J BERNARDO
MAIA NETO
MARISTA
N. HORIZONTE
NEVES
SALESIANO
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO
TERESA DE LISIEUX
VERÍSSIMO DE MELO

VOLEIBOL IN DOOR -JUVENIL -MAS

C EQUIPE
CDF-CENTRO
CDF-ZONA NORTE
CEI R GALVÃO
COLÉGIO E CURSO ABSOLUTO
CONTEMPORANEO
EDGAR BARBOSA
EE B WANDERLEY
EE ROSA PIGNATARO - N. CRUZ
EE VARELA BARCA
EECCAM
IFRN IPANGUASSU
IFRN-NAT
IFRN-SPP
IFRN-ZONA NORTE
J ROSADO -MSS
JACUMAÚMA
MARISTA
NEVES
TERESA DE LISIEUX
WINSTON CHURCHILL

VOLEIBOL IN DOOR -JUVENIL -FEM

C. E. NOILDE RAMALHO - HC
CDF-CENTRO
CDF-ZONA NORTE
CEEP LOURDINHA GUERRA
CEI MIRASSOL
CEI R GALVÃO
COLÉGIO E CURSO ABSOLUTO
CONTEMPORANEO
EDGAR BARBOSA
EE MANOEL DE MELO
EE VARELA BARCA
FACEX
IFRN
IFRN MACAU
IFRN-CURRAIS NOVOS
IFRN-NAT
IFRN-ZONA NORTE
JESUS MENINO - C NOVOS
MAIA NETO
MARISTA
MYRIAM COELI
NEVES
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO
TERESA DE LISIEUX

XADREZ -MIRIM -MAS

ANTÔNIO PINTO
ARCA DE NOÉ
AUXILIADORA
CDF-CENTRO
CEI R GALVÃO
CEIMH
CESA
COLÉGIO DIOCESANO - MOSSORÓ
CONTEMPORANEO
CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE
DAISE HALL
ECO
EE AMERICO HOLANDA
EE APOLINÁRIA JALES
EE JEAN MERMOZ
EE JOSÉ DA PENHA - J.CÂMARA
EE LAURO DE CASTRO
EM ADELE DE OLIVEIRA-CM
EM CÍCERO VARELA-JC
EM FCA FERREIRA
EM FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA
EM J. BENEDITO - M.TARG
EM M CATARINO-BODÓ
EM MONSENHOR JÚLIO
EM STA LUZIA
EM VICENCIA CASTELO
EMÍLIA RAMOS
IESC - STA CRUZ
IMPACTO
MARISTA
MUNDIAL
NEVES
OVER LAGOA NOVA
OVER PARNAMIRIM
OVER PONTA NEGRA

XADREZ -MIRIM -FEM

ARCA DO SABER
AUXILIADORA
CDF-CENTRO
CEI R GALVÃO
CESA
CONTEMPORANEO
DAISE HALL
ECO
EE APOLINÁRIA JALES
EE CARMEM COSTA
EE JEAN MERMOZ
EE JOSÉ DA PENHA - J.CÂMARA
EE LAURO DE CASTRO
EE PROF LUIS ANTONIO
EE RENATO CALDAS
EM A. FAGUNDES
EM ADELE DE OLIVEIRA-CM
EM JOSÉ MA DOS SANTOS
EM M CATARINO-BODÓ
EM STA LUZIA
HC-MACAIBA
IESC - STA CRUZ
IMPACTO
MARISTA
MUNDIAL
NEVES
OVER LAGOA NOVA
OVER PARNAMIRIM
OVER PONTA NEGRA
PAULO NOBRE-MAC
SONHO E FANTASIA

XADREZ -INFANTIL -MAS

AGNUSDEI - PAR
ANTÔNIO PINTO
ARCA DO SABER
CDF-CENTRO
CEDAP
CEI R GALVÃO
CESA
CID ROSADO
COLÉGIO DIOCESANO - MOSSORÓ
CONTEMPORANEO
CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE
E.M. J. ARINALDO
EE APOLINÁRIA JALES
EE DIRAN RAMOS DO AMARAL
EE DR. SEVERIANO
EE EST JOSE FRANCISCO
EE JEAN MERMOZ
EE LAURO DE CASTRO
EE LOURENÇO GURGEL
EE RENATO CALDAS
EE SEBASTIÃO GOMES-APODI
EM FCO LEITE
EM ADELE DE OLIVEIRA-CM
EM FCA FERREIRA
EM JOAO XXIII
EM M CATARINO-BODÓ
EM VEREADOR JOSE SOTERO
EM VICENCIA CASTELO
ESCOLA ATIVA
FAC COLÉGIO E CURSO
IESC - STA CRUZ
IFRN-PARNAMIRIM
IMPACTO
INSTITUTO REIS MAGOS
MANOEL MACHADO-PAR
MARISTA
MUNDIAL
NEVES
OVER LAGOA NOVA
OVER PARNAMIRIM
OVER PONTA NEGRA
PAULO NOBRE-MAC
SAO FRANCISCO
SESI-DR-RN

XADREZ -INFANTIL -FEM

ANTÔNIO PINTO
ARCA DO SABER
CDF-CENTRO
CE INTEGRADA ELISEU VIANA - MO
CEEP MARIA RODRIGUES
CEI R GALVÃO
CONTEMPORANEO
CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE
CREART - STA CRUZ
E.M. J. ARINALDO
EE CARMEM COSTA
EE JOSÉ DA PENHA - J.CÂMARA
EE LAURO DE CASTRO
EE PROF LUIS ANTONIO
EE PROF PEDRO GURGEL
EE RENATO CALDAS
EE SEBASTIÃO GOMES-APODI
EM M CATARINO-BODÓ
EM VICENCIA CASTELO
ESCOLA MODELO
FAC COLÉGIO E CURSO
IMPACTO
MUNDIAL
NEVES
OVER LAGOA NOVA
OVER PARNAMIRIM
OVER PONTA NEGRA
PAULO NOBRE-MAC
SESI-DR-RN

XADREZ -JUVENIL -MAS

ANTÔNIO PINTO
C EQUIPE
CDF-CENTRO
CEEP MARIA RODRIGUES
COLEGIO ATHENEU
CONTEMPORANEO
CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE
E.M. J. ARINALDO
EE A. TEIXEIRA
EE B WANDERLEY
EE DR EDINO JALES
EE DR. SEVERIANO
EE EST JOSE FRANCISCO
EE FLOCA
EE J BERNARDO
EE JOSÉ CORREIA
EE LAURO DE CASTRO
EE LOURENÇO GURGEL
EE PROF LUIS ANTONIO
EM JOAO XXIII
EM VICENCIA CASTELO
ENSV
ESCOLA AGRÍCOLA DE JUNDIAÍ
ÊXITO ALECRIM
FAC COLÉGIO E CURSO
IESC - STA CRUZ
IFRN MACAU
IFRN-CURRAIS NOVOS
IFRN-JCAMARA
IFRN-NAT
IFRN-PARNAMIRIM
IFRN-SPP
IMPACTO
INSTITUTO REIS MAGOS
MONSENHOR PAIVA
NEVES
OVER LAGOA NOVA
OVER PARNAMIRIM
OVER PONTA NEGRA
PROF. JOSÉ NOGUEIRA - MOS
SESI-DR-RN
STOESSEL DE BRITO
WINSTON CHURCHILL

XADREZ -JUVENIL -FEM

CEEP PROFA DJANIRA
CONTEMPORANEO
CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE
EE ANGELITA F BEZERRA
EE APOLINÁRIA JALES
EE B WANDERLEY
EE CARMEM COSTA
EE DIRAN RAMOS DO AMARAL
EE DR. SEVERIANO
EE FLOCA
EE LOURENÇO GURGEL
EE MONSENHOR HONÓRIO
EE SEBASTIÃO GOMES-APODI
EM CÍCERO VARELA-JC
ESCOLA AGRÍCOLA DE JUNDIAÍ
IESC - STA CRUZ
IFRN
IFRN IPANGUASSU
IFRN MACAU
IFRN-CURRAIS NOVOS
IFRN-JCAMARA
IFRN-NAT
IFRN-PARNAMIRIM
IFRN-SPP
IMPACTO
NEVES
OVER LAGOA NOVA
OVER PARNAMIRIM
OVER PONTA NEGRA
SESI-DR-RN
WINSTON CHURCHILL