JERNS NATAL 2019

ESCOLA MUNICÍPIO
12 DE OUTUBRO - R. FERNAN RODOLFO FERNANDES
ABC CEARÁ-MIRIM
ABEL COELHO - MOSSORÓ MOSSORÓ
ABS MOSSORÓ
AÇÃO-NAT NATAL
AGNUSDEI - PAR PARNAMIRIM
ALBERTO TORRES NATAL
ALFREDO MESQUITA FILHO MACAÍBA
ALVORECER MOSSORÓ
AMO MEDICINA NATAL
ANA ASSIS CRUZETA
ANGELICA MOURA NATAL
ANGELINA AURINA-CAMPO REDONDO CAMPO REDONDO
ANTONIO BASILIO-PAR PARNAMIRIM
ANTÔNIO FRANCISCO FELIPE GUERRA
ANTÔNIO PINTO NATAL
APLICADAS NATAL
ARCA DE NOÉ ALTO DO RODRIGUES
ARCA DO SABER GUAMARÉ
AUGUSTO SEVERO NATAL
AUSONIO CURRAIS NOVOS
AUTA DE SOUZA MACAÍBA
AUXILIADORA NATAL
BASILIOS PARNAMIRIM
BELMIRA VIANA CERRO CORÁ
C EQUIPE MACAÍBA
C MASTER NATAL
C N. S. DOS PRAZERES GOIANINHA
C. COLOMBO - DR SEV DOUTOR SEVERIANO
C. E. ALFERES TIRADENTES NATAL
C. E. GERAÇÃO NATAL
C. E. MARIA PESSOA ALVES CANGUARETAMA
C. E. NOILDE RAMALHO - ED NATAL
C. E. NOILDE RAMALHO - HC NATAL
CADE - CENTRO NATAL
CAIC CM CEARÁ-MIRIM
CAIC DINARTE MARIZ CAICÓ
CASA ESCOLA NATAL
CASTRO ALVES NATAL
CBV NATAL NATAL
CDF-CENTRO NATAL
CDF-ZONA NORTE NATAL
CE INTEGRADA ELISEU VIANA - MO MOSSORÓ
CEAMO MOSSORÓ
CEDAP SANTA CRUZ
CEEP JOAO FAUSTINO NATAL
CEEP LOURDINHA GUERRA PARNAMIRIM
CEEP MARIA RODRIGUES ALTO DO RODRIGUES
CEEP PROFA DJANIRA NATAL
CEEP RUY ANTUNES PEREIRA CEARÁ-MIRIM
CEEP RUY PEREIRA NATAL
CEEV EXTREMOZ
CEFE-J. DO SERIDÓ JARDIM DO SERIDÓ
CEI - Z SUL PARNAMIRIM
CEI MIRASSOL NATAL
CEICAPUI NATAL
CEIMAR MAXARANGUAPE
CEIMH MACAU
CEJA CAICÓ
CEN NATAL
CEN. EDUCACIONAL CARDOSO NATAL
CENEP NATAL
CEP - PIPA TIBAU DO SUL
CESA ASSU
CESA NATAL
CESP VÁRZEA
CIC SÃO RAFAEL
CID ROSADO ENCANTO
CIVE CURRAIS NOVOS
CLARA CAMARÃO NATAL
CLARA VITÓRIA GUAMARÉ
CLODOMIR CHAVES ALMINO AFONSO
COL. CAMILO TOSCANO CURRAIS NOVOS
COL. E CURSO EVOLUÇÃO - PF PAU DOS FERROS
COLEGIO ATHENEU NATAL
COLÉGIO ATIVO NATAL
COLÉGIO DEGRAUS DO SABER NATAL
COLÉGIO DIOCESANO - MOSSORÓ MOSSORÓ
COLÉGIO DO FUTURO ASSU
COLÉGIO E CURSO ABSOLUTO NATAL
COLÉGIO EFETIVO - UMARIZAL UMARIZAL
COLÉGIO JELM MACAÍBA
COLÉGIO MATER CHRISTI MOSSORÓ
COLÉGIO MUNDO EDUCATIVO JOÃO CÂMARA
CONTEMPORANEO NATAL
CONTEMPORANEO C VERDE PARNAMIRIM
COPEN - COOP. EDUC. DE NATAL NATAL
CORAÇÃO DE JESUS NATAL
CPP MOSSORÓ
CREART - STA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ
CRISAN SIMINEA NATAL
CSC NATAL
CULTURAL CC NATAL
D. NIVALDO-PAR PARNAMIRIM
DAISE HALL MACAÍBA
DATACOMPUT NATAL
DCC ASSU
DEMETRIO - SANTA MARIA SANTA MARIA
DES. SILVERIO SOARES - AB AREIA BRANCA
DES. SINVAL MOREIRA DIAS PILÕES
DINARTE MARIZ SÃO PAULO DO POTENGI
DOM JOAQUIM-SGA SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE
DOMEUGENIOSALES RIO DO FOGO
DULCE WANDERLEY NATAL
E E MARTA PERNAMBUCO CEARÁ-MIRIM
E M ANTONIO CAMPOS NATAL
E M PROFº ESMERINO GOMES DE SO MAXARANGUAPE
E. E. DJALMA A. MARINHO-NAT NATAL
E. E. LOURDES GUILHERME - NAT NATAL
E.E J M VASCONCELOS MOSSORÓ
E.E.MANOEL SALUSTINO C. NOVOS CURRAIS NOVOS
E.M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVES MOSSORÓ
E.M. FCA BEZERRA - PARNAMIRIM PARNAMIRIM
E.M. J. ARINALDO MACAÍBA
ECAC JOÃO CÂMARA
ECC PARNAMIRIM
ECO JOÃO CÂMARA
EDGAR BARBOSA NATAL
EDUC. IMACULADA CONCEIÇÃO PAU DOS FERROS
EE 11 DE AGOSTO UMARIZAL
EE A RAMALHO-PARL PARELHAS
EE A. AMOROSO NATAL
EE A. SUCUPIRA - B. FOR BAÍA FORMOSA
EE A. TEIXEIRA NATAL
EE ADALGISA EMIDIA CARNAUBAIS
EE ADRIÃO MELO AUGUSTO SEVERO
EE ALBERTO MARANHÃO - N CRUZ NOVA CRUZ
EE ALBINO AVELINO CERRO CORÁ
EE ALCIDES WANDERLEY CARNAUBAIS
EE AMARO CAVALCANTE - S. TOMÉ SÃO TOMÉ
EE AMERICO HOLANDA SEVERIANO MELO
EE ANA MARIA LIBERATO AUGUSTO SEVERO
EE ANGELINA GOMES RIACHO DE SANTANA
EE ANGELITA F BEZERRA LAGOA NOVA
EE ANTONIO DANTAS - AP APODI
EE ANTONIO FAGUNDES PASSAGEM
EE APOLINÁRIA JALES MESSIAS TARGINO
EE ARISTOFANES FERNANDES SANTANA DO MATOS
EE ARY PARREIRAS NATAL
EE B WANDERLEY NATAL
EE BARAO R BRANCO PARELHAS
EE BARÃO-CM CEARÁ-MIRIM
EE BELÉM CÂMARA NATAL
EE CARMEM COSTA POÇO BRANCO
EE CASA M TRABALHADOR NATAL
EE CELSO CICCO-CM CEARÁ-MIRIM
EE CHICO PINTO - ITAÚ ITAÚ
EE CLARA TETÉO MACAU
EE CLAUDECI TORRES SÃO RAFAEL
EE CORONEL FERNANDES LUIS GOMES
EE D. JOAQUIM - VARZ VÁRZEA
EE D. MARIZ- S. B. NORTE SÃO BENTO DO NORTE
EE DINARTE MARIZ ALEXANDRIA
EE DIÓGENES DA C. LIMA - SJC SÃO JOSÉ DO CAMPESTRE
EE DIOSCORO VALE NATAL
EE DIRAN RAMOS DO AMARAL MOSSORÓ
EE DJALMA ARANHA PASSA E FICA
EE DJALMA MARINHO - N. CRUZ NOVA CRUZ
EE DR EDINO JALES PATÚ
EE DR GERALDO ANDRADE-CAIÇARA CAIÇARA DO RIO DO VENTO
EE DR JOSE BORGES - C. REDONDO CAMPO REDONDO
EE DR OTAVIANO SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE
EE DR. PEDRO VELHO PEDRO VELHO
EE DR. SEVERIANO MACAÍBA
EE DUQUE DE CAXIAS MACAU
EE EDMUNDO NEVES LAGOA SALGADA
EE ÉLIA BARROS - SGA SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE
EE EST JOSE FRANCISCO POÇO BRANCO
EE FABRICIO MARANHAO CANGUARETAMA
EE FCO ASSIS RIBEIRO-STA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ
EE FCO DE ASSIS BITTENCOURT JOÃO CÂMARA
EE FCO IVO NATAL
EE FCO PINHEIRO - ITAU ITAÚ
EE FELIPE BITTENCOURT PARELHAS
EE FERREIRA PINTO APODI
EE FILOMENA DE AZEVEDO- S A SANTO ANTÔNIO
EE FLOCA NATAL
EE FRANCISCA ALVES FERNANDO PEDROZA
EE FRANCISCO VERAS ANGICOS
EE GERSON LOPES - APODI APODI
EE GILDECINA BEZERRA AFONSO BEZERRA
EE GODOFREDO CACHO CAIÇARA DO NORTE
EE HENRIQUE HEUFRASIO PUREZA
EE I. MARINHEIRO NATAL
EE IRACEMA BRANDÃO ACARI
EE IVANI MACHADO SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE
EE J BERNARDO SÃO JOÃO DO SABUGI
EE J MEDEIROS-CRUZ CRUZETA
EE J. ATAÍDE - TANG TANGARÁ
EE J. FERREIRA - STA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ
EE J. GUEIROS NATAL
EE JAM IPUEIRA
EE JEAN MERMOZ NATAL
EE JOAO BERNARDO JUNDIÁ
EE JOÃO EVANGELISTA - L. VELHO LAGOA DE VELHOS
EE JOÃO MANOEL ITAJÁ
EE JOÃO SOARES RIACHO DA CRUZ
EE JOÃO TERTULINO ITAJÁ
EE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOI GOIANINHA
EE JOÃO TOMAS - L. PEDRAS LAGOA DE PEDRAS
EE JOAQUIM DA LUZ ESPÍRITO SANTO
EE JOAQUIM NABUCO TAIPÚ
EE JOSÉ AUGUSTO GALINHOS
EE JOSÉ BEZERRA CAVALCANTI SANTA CRUZ
EE JOSÉ CORREIA ASSU
EE JOSÉ DA PENHA - J.CÂMARA JOÃO CÂMARA
EE JOSÉ F COSTA-R FERNAN RAFAEL FERNANDES
EE JOSÉ GONÇALVES ACARI
EE JOSE JOAQUIM CORONEL EZEQUIEL
EE JOSÉ MAMEDE - T. SUL TIBAU DO SUL
EE JOSE OLAVO MACAU
EE JOSINO MACEDO NATAL
EE JUSCELINO KUBITSCHEC ASSU
EE LAURO DE CASTRO NATAL
EE LICURGO NUNES MARCELINO VIEIRA
EE LOURENÇO GURGEL CARAÚBAS
EE LUIS CARLOS ALTO DO RODRIGUES
EE LUIS GONDIM PARAU
EE M. TEIXEIRA - P. GRANDE PEDRA GRANDE
EE MA DO ROSARIO BEZERRA BOA SAÚDE
EE MA QUEIROZ NATAL
EE MANOEL DE MELO IPANGUASSU
EE MANOEL MEDEIROS II JAPI
EE MANOEL MONTENEGRO ASSU
EE MARCOS ALBERTO ASSU
EE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDO CAMPO REDONDO
EE MARIA AURINEIDE DA SILVA NOVA CRUZ
EE MARIA DE LOURDES MACAU
EE MARIA LIDIA - S. B. TRAIRI SÃO BENTO DO TRAIRI
EE MARIA RODRIGUES ALTO DO RODRIGUES
EE MARLUCE LUCAS JOÃO CÂMARA
EE MASCARENHAS HOMEM NATAL
EE MONS. RAIMUNDO GURGEL MOSSORÓ
EE MONSENHOR HONÓRIO PENDÊNCIAS
EE MONSENHOR JOAQUIM GUAMARÉ
EE MOR GALVAO - C N CURRAIS NOVOS
EE MOREIRA DIAS MOSSORÓ
EE MWG - SÃO FERNANDO SÃO FERNANDO
EE NADIA MARIA GUAMARÉ
EE NALVA XAVIER NATAL
EE NEWMAN QUEIROZ JUCURUTU
EE OCILA BEZERRIL MONTANHAS MONTANHAS
EE OLÍMPIA TEIXEIRA-SMG SÃO MIGUEL DE TOUROS
EE P. JÚNIOR NATAL
EE PE JOSE M BIEZINGER SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE
EE PEDRO ALVES PENDÊNCIAS
EE PEDRO II LAJES
EE PEK CAICÓ
EE PROF ALVANI DE F. DIAS APODI
EE PROF ANA JULIA NATAL
EE PROF JOÃO MARIA DIAS ESPÍRITO SANTO
EE PROF LUIS ANTONIO NATAL
EE PROF PEDRO GURGEL ALMINO AFONSO
EE PROF PEDRO RAIMUNDO ÁGUA NOVA
EE PROF TERTULIANO BARCELONA
EE PROF. GASPAR-MA MONTE ALEGRE
EE PROFª CONCEIÇÃO MESSIAS JANDAÍRA
EE PROFª GERCINA BEZERRA PEDRA PRETA
EE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁ CERRO CORÁ
EE QUINTINO - STA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ
EE R.SILVINO SÃO JOSÉ DO SERIDÓ
EE RAIMUNDO SOARES NATAL
EE RENATO CALDAS ASSU
EE ROSA PIGNATARO - N. CRUZ NOVA CRUZ
EE S.MOURA MOSSORÓ
EE SEBASTIAO FERNANDES NATAL
EE SEBASTIÃO GOMES-APODI APODI
EE SEN JOÃO CÂMARA - B FERNAN BENTO FERNANDES
EE SEVERINA PONTES - JAPI JAPI
EE TABELIÃO J MARIA-T TOUROS
EE TERC. ROCHA - SJM SÃO JOSÉ DE MIPIBU
EE TEREZINHA CAROLINO JAÇANÃ
EE TIRADENTES NATAL
EE TRISTÃO DE BARROS - C NOV CURRAIS NOVOS
EE UBALDO BEZERRA-CM CEARÁ-MIRIM
EE VARELA BARCA NATAL
EE VER. JOSÉ MOACIR OLIVEIRA SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE
EE WALTER D PEREIRA NATAL
EE ZENON DE SOUSA UMARIZAL
EE ZILA MAMEDE NATAL
EE. AUTA DE SOUZA - MACAIBA MACAÍBA
EE. VALDEMIRO P. VIANA - APODI APODI
EECCAM CAICÓ
EFICÁCIA COLÉGIO E CURSO NATAL
ELIAH MAIA-PAR PARNAMIRIM
ELISÁRIO DIAS-SÃO MIGUEL SÃO MIGUEL
EM FCO LEITE JOÃO CÂMARA
EM 7 DE SETEMBRO SÃO FRANCISCO DO OESTE
EM A. FAGUNDES MOSSORÓ
EM A. SEVERO - PAR PARNAMIRIM
EM A.RAMALHO CAMPO REDONDO
EM ABEL ALBERTO CARNAUBAIS
EM ACACI VIANA CARAÚBAS
EM ACC - JAÇANA JAÇANÃ
EM ADELE DE OLIVEIRA-CM CEARÁ-MIRIM
EM ADELINA FERNANDES NATAL
EM ALFERES CASSIANO MACAU
EM AMADEU ARAUJO NATAL
EM ANA RIBEIRO-SMG SÃO MIGUEL DE TOUROS
EM AUGUSTO MEIRA-CM CEARÁ-MIRIM
EM BENVINDA NUNES GUAMARÉ
EM CAFÉ FILHO-LS LAGOA SALGADA
EM CALIXTO ALBUQUERQUE MAXARANGUAPE
EM CASTELO BRANCO - LS LAGOA SALGADA
EM CEL ANTONIO GONCALVES PARANÁ
EM CELINA GUIMARÃES MOSSORÓ
EM CÍCERO VARELA-JC JOÃO CÂMARA
EM DE NOSSA SENHORA CURRAIS NOVOS
EM DEP. MARCIO MARINHO NOVA CRUZ
EM DONA MARIQUINHA GOIANINHA
EM EDINOR AVELINO MACAU
EM ELITA BARBOSA - TANGARÁ TANGARÁ
EM ELOY DE SOUZA LAJES
EM FABRICIO G. PEREIRA MACAÍBA
EM FABRICIO PEDROZA FERNANDO PEDROZA
EM FÁTIMA ARANHA - MONTANHAS MONTANHAS
EM FCA FERREIRA NATAL
EM FCA OLIVEIRA NATAL
EM FCO BARBOSA JARDIM DE ANGICOS
EM FCO GOMES PINTO - VIÇOSA VIÇOSA
EM FERREIRA ITAJUBÁ NATAL
EM FRANCISCA BATISTA AFONSO BEZERRA
EM FRANCISCO DE ASSIS SÃO RAFAEL
EM FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA ALTO DO RODRIGUES
EM GILSON FIRMINO CURRAIS NOVOS
EM GREGORIO BATISTA CARAÚBAS
EM H. GALVAO - T. SUL TIBAU DO SUL
EM H. GAMA - C. NOVOS CURRAIS NOVOS
EM HELIO GALVÃO-GOI GOIANINHA
EM HELOÍSA LEÃO MOSSORÓ
EM HERMENEGILDO BEZERRA ASSU
EM IRMÃ ARCÂNGELA NATAL
EM J A LANDIN NATAL
EM J AYRES-T TOUROS
EM J MELQUIADES NATAL
EM J NERI DE OLIVEIRA DOUTOR SEVERIANO
EM J SENNA-CM CEARÁ-MIRIM
EM J. BENEDITO - M.TARG MESSIAS TARGINO
EM J. PORTO - ITAÚ ITAÚ
EM J. RABELO - CANG CANGUARETAMA
EM JANDUIS ASSU
EM JARBAS PASSARINHO PUREZA
EM JCS CANGUARETAMA
EM JESSE BOA SAÚDE
EM JOANA DANTAS DE MOURA PILÕES
EM JOÃO PENHA MACAU
EM JOAO XXIII LAGOA NOVA
EM JOAQUIM FAUSTINO PEDRA GRANDE
EM JOAQUIM PIMENTA AUGUSTO SEVERO
EM JONAS E DE NORONHA SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE
EM JOSÉ BONIFÁCIO - L. SALGADA LAGOA SALGADA
EM JOSÉ MA DOS SANTOS JANDAÍRA
EM JOSE RIBEIRO - S. B. TRAIRI SÃO BENTO DO TRAIRI
EM JOSÉ TARGINO - PEDRO VELHO PEDRO VELHO
EM LEIS GOMES SERRINHA DOS PINTOS
EM LENIRA GOMES TEIXEIRA - ES ESPÍRITO SANTO
EM LIBANIA LOPES ITAJÁ
EM LINDAURA SILVA-APODI APODI
EM LUIS MARANHÃO-NAT NATAL
EM LUIZ DE FRANÇA-SGA SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE
EM LUIZA DE FRANÇA ASSU
EM LUZIA BONIFÁCIO MACAU
EM M CATARINO-BODÓ BODÓ
EM M VIANA CAICÓ
EM M. BARROS BARAÚNA
EM MA DO CÉU-GOI GOIANINHA
EM MA DO LIVRAMENTO PUREZA
EM MA FRANCINETE G MAIA PARNAMIRIM
EM MA MADALENA NATAL
EM MANOEL BELMINO CERRO CORÁ
EM MANOEL CASSIMIRO GOMES CORONEL EZEQUIEL
EM MARIA CLEOFAS PENDÊNCIAS
EM MARIA DE LOURDES DE LIMA SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE
EM MARIA DE LOURDES-R.F RODOLFO FERNANDES
EM MARIA LETÍCIA SANTANA DO MATOS
EM MARIA MADALENA GUAMARÉ
EM MARIA ODILA ANGICOS
EM MENINO JESUS JUNDIÁ
EM MIGUEL MOLLICK ITAL- T. SUL TIBAU DO SUL
EM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHO PASSAGEM
EM MONSENHOR JÚLIO ASSU
EM N. S. NAVEGANTES NATAL
EM NAIR FERNANDES ASSU
EM NAZARE DUARTE-GOI GOIANINHA
EM NESTOR MARINHO - N CRUZ NOVA CRUZ
EM OTTO GUERRA NATAL
EM PADRE JOSE DE ANCHIETA CARNAUBAIS
EM PADRE JOSÉ LUIZ PENDÊNCIAS
EM PAULINO FRANCISCO JUNDIÁ
EM PE ARMANDO - T. SUL TIBAU DO SUL
EM PEDRO AZEVEDO BARCELONA
EM PRINCESA ISABEL CARNAUBAIS
EM PROF ZUZA NATAL
EM PROFª FRANCISCA MARIA TENENTE ANANIAS
EM PROFESSOR FREITAS GALINHOS
EM PROFESSORA SEBASTIANA GUAMARÉ
EM RAFAEL FERNANDES SÃO FERNANDO
EM RAIMUNDO ROSA POÇO BRANCO
EM SADI MENDES - PAR PARNAMIRIM
EM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGA CERRO CORÁ
EM STA LUZIA MACAÍBA
EM TANCREDO PARAZINHO
EM TANCREDO NEVES UMARIZAL
EM TEREZINHA PAULINO NATAL
EM TRINDADE CAMPELO CURRAIS NOVOS
EM VERA LÚCIA NATAL
EM VEREADOR JOSE SOTERO NATAL
EM VICENCIA CASTELO TIBAU DO SUL
EM W LOPES JUCURUTU
EM WALFREDO GURGEL ALTO DO RODRIGUES
EM.LEONIA CARAÚBAS
EMFAAR PUREZA
EMÍLIA RAMOS NATAL
EMJONF OURO BRANCO
EMM GIFFONI FLORÂNIA
EMM RUFINA DE LIMA SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE
EMSFASSIS NATAL
ENCANTO PQ COQUEIROS NATAL
ENCANTO SANTAREM NATAL
ENEÁS CAVALCANTI-CM CEARÁ-MIRIM
ENEC NATAL
ENEDINA NASCIMENTO PARNAMIRIM
ENSV ASSU
ESCOLA AGRÍCOLA DE JUNDIAÍ MACAÍBA
ESCOLA ATIVA MACAÍBA
ESCOLA EMAÚS PARNAMIRIM
ESCOLA MODELO NOVA CRUZ
ESCOLA UNIÃO NATAL
ESTUDANTE RONALD NEO JR. ALMINO AFONSO
EVA VARELA MAXARANGUAPE
EXECUTIVO PONTA NEGRA NATAL
ÊXITO ALECRIM NATAL
EXPANSIVO NATAL
EXPANSIVO EXTREMOZ EXTREMOZ
EXTENSIVO - PAR PARNAMIRIM
F.CAMILO NÍSIA FLORESTA
FAC COLÉGIO E CURSO NATAL
FACEX NATAL
FACEX DEODORO NATAL
FCO BARBOSA -SJM SÃO JOSÉ DE MIPIBU
FENIX - PAR PARNAMIRIM
FENIX EDUCACIONAL NATAL
FLORES DE MARIA NATAL
FREINET NATAL
GENESIO CABRAL - SGA SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE
GÊNESIS-PAR PARNAMIRIM
GERMANO GREGÓRIO MAXARANGUAPE
GERMANO SOBRINHO UMARIZAL
GUIOMAR VASCONCELOS CANGUARETAMA
H.GURGEL-SJM SÃO JOSÉ DE MIPIBU
HC-MACAIBA MACAÍBA
HIP. Z. NORTE NATAL
HIP. Z.SUL NATAL
I. BRASIL NATAL
ÍCARO PARNAMIRIM
ICC SANTO ANTÔNIO
IESC - STA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ
IFRN CAICÓ
IFRN - PARELAS PARELHAS
IFRN IPANGUASSU IPANGUASSU
IFRN MACAU MACAU
IFRN-CURRAIS NOVOS CURRAIS NOVOS
IFRN-JCAMARA JOÃO CÂMARA
IFRN-MOSSORÓ MOSSORÓ
IFRN-NAT NATAL
IFRN-NAT/CAL NATAL
IFRNNC NOVA CRUZ
IFRN-P FERROS PAU DOS FERROS
IFRN-PARNAMIRIM PARNAMIRIM
IFRN-S CRUZ SANTA CRUZ
IFRN-SPP SÃO PAULO DO POTENGI
IFRN-ZONA NORTE NATAL
IMPACTO NATAL
INCENTIVO NATAL
INSTITUTO REIS MAGOS NATAL
INTELIGENTE NATAL
J F MACHADO NATAL
J ROSADO -MSS MOSSORÓ
J. BOTELHO NATAL
J.F. CAMPOS NATAL
JACUMAÚMA ARÊS
JENUINO MENINO SÃO JOSÉ DE MIPIBU
JESUS MENINO ALTO DO RODRIGUES
JESUS MENINO - C NOVOS CURRAIS NOVOS
JOAO DE ABREU BARAÚNA
JOÃO FLORENCIO EXTREMOZ
JOÃO TIBURCIO NATAL
JOÃO XXIII-NAT NATAL
JOAQUIM F MOURA-MOS MOSSORÓ
JORGE FERNANDES NATAL
JOSÉ CALAZANS-UPANEMA UPANEMA
JOSÉ DO PATROCÍNIO - FG FELIPE GUERRA
JOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDO CAMPO REDONDO
JOSE MESQUITA - MAC MACAÍBA
JOSEFA SAMPAIO NATAL
JUDITH F.C. NATAL
JUVENAL LAMARTINE NATAL
LOGOS -CN CURRAIS NOVOS
LUIS SOARES NATAL
M LOURDES J. DO SERIDÓ JARDIM DO SERIDÓ
MA ARAUJO-PAR PARNAMIRIM
MA ILKA NATAL
MAIA NETO NATAL
MANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANC OURO BRANCO
MANOEL GURGEL-RIAC RIACHUELO
MANOEL MACHADO-PAR PARNAMIRIM
MANOEL VILLAÇA NATAL
MANOSEVE RIACHUELO
MAPLE NATAL
MARCOLINO DANTAS NATAL
MARIA BERNADETE CEARÁ-MIRIM
MARIA STELLA PINHEIRO- M MOSSORÓ
MARIE JOST NATAL
MARIO LIRA NATAL
MARISTA NATAL
MARTINIANO-CAMPO REDONDO CAMPO REDONDO
MASTER NATAL
MAURÍCIO FREIRE SÃO PAULO DO POTENGI
MONS MANOEL SÃO TOMÉ
MONSENHOR PAIVA VERA CRUZ
MOV NATAL
MUNDIAL NATAL
MYRIAM COELI NATAL
N. BRAGA NATAL
N. HORIZONTE NATAL
NERC NATAL
NESTOR LIMA NATAL
NEVES NATAL
NOVA VISÃO PARNAMIRIM
O MESTRE NATAL
O MESTRE 02 SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE
OBJETIVO JOÃO CÂMARA
OPERACIONAL NATAL
OVER LAGOA NOVA NATAL
OVER PARNAMIRIM PARNAMIRIM
OVER PONTA NEGRA NATAL
P ROOSEVELT-PAR PARNAMIRIM
P.MIGUELINHO NATAL
PADRE FELIX ANGICOS
PAULINA NUNES DE QUEIROZ SÃO PAULO DO POTENGI
PAULO NOBRE-MAC MACAÍBA
PAULO PINHEIRO NATAL
PE MONTE NATAL
PENTÁGONO BARAÚNA
PH3 PARNAMIRIM
PINGO DE GENTE CC NATAL
PINHEIROS NATAL
PRAXEDES MARTINS ITAÚ
PROF. HERONDINA CALDAS SERRA CAIADA
PROF. JOSÉ NOGUEIRA - MOS MOSSORÓ
R MEDEIROS SÃO JOSÉ DO SERIDÓ
R. MAGALHAES - CANG CANGUARETAMA
RENASCER PARNAMIRIM
RESSURREIÇÃO MACAU
ROBERTO FREIRE-SGA SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE
S.WANDERLEY NATAL
SAGRADA NATAL
SALESIANO NATAL
SALESIANO DOM BOSCO PARNAMIRIM
SANDOVAL RIBEIRO NÍSIA FLORESTA
SANTOS DUMONT-PAR PARNAMIRIM
SANTOS REIS NATAL
SAO FRANCISCO SÃO PAULO DO POTENGI
SEBASTIAO COSME-CAMPO REDONDO CAMPO REDONDO
SECAT CEARÁ-MIRIM
SEMENTES MOSSORÓ
SEN. CARLOS A. DE SOUZA PARNAMIRIM
SENADOR JESSE IELMO MARINHO
SENHORA DAS GRAÇAS FLORÂNIA
SESI-DR-RN NATAL
SIND. ANTÔNIO INÁCIO MOSSORÓ
SISTEMA REDE DE ENSINO PARNAMIRIM
SOCORRO AMARAL CURRAIS NOVOS
SONHO E FANTASIA MACAU
STOESSEL DE BRITO MAXARANGUAPE
TALENTO NATAL
TARCISIO MAIA PAU DOS FERROS
TERESA DE LISIEUX PARNAMIRIM
ULISSES DE GOIS-MUN NATAL
UNIÃO DO POVO NATAL
UNICA - CURRAIS NOVOS CURRAIS NOVOS
VERÍSSIMO DE MELO NATAL
VICENTE FRANÇA-SGA SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE
VIGARIO BARTOLOMEU NATAL
VISTA VERDE NATAL
W GURGEL-NAT NATAL
WALDSON PINHEIRO NATAL
WINSTON CHURCHILL NATAL
Total de Escolas 588